Suplování:   Pondělí 19.6.2017

datum výpisu: 16.6.2017 (10:04)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4B8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

   

7A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

3A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

3B

             

SK

SK

SK

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Hnátová Ivana

 

No

..

-

Ki

-

Ki

-

-

-

   

Hoza Pavel

 

-

-

Kv

-

..

-

-

-

-

   

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Klein Radim

 

..

..

Bz

Bz

-

-

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

   

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

-

-

Bz

Bz

-

-

-

   

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

-

..

Ds

..

..

-

-

-

   

Šupková Renata

 

Ms

-

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

   

Ziková Věra

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

1.hod

Z

 

(hv)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Su)

 

2.hod

A

A1

(vv)

výměna <<

Palla Roman

z 20.6. (Út) 4.hod

 

2.hod

A

A2

(f1)

výměna <<

Škoulová Hana

z 20.6. (Út) 4.hod

 

2.hod

D

   

výměna >>

 

na 20.6. (Út) 4.hod

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(f2)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Hn)

3A8

1.hod

C

 

(č.44)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

3B8

4.hod

N

NJ2

(pr)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Pi)

 

5.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

4A8

3.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Hz)

5A8

1.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

6A8

1.hod

Sv

 

(f1)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Hn)

 

3.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

4.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

5.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

6.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

1A

2.hod

Fr

Fr

(č.44)

změna

Zemanová Jana

 
 

3.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

1B

4.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Hn)

2A

6.hod

C

 

(d)

změna

Krátká Hana

 

2B

1.hod

C

 

(d)

navíc

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

2.hod

C

 

(14)

navíc

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

6.hod

M

 

(m1)

výměna <<

Malý Jakub

z 23.6. (Pá) 3.hod

3B

4.hod

A

 

(m1)

navíc

Jelínková Dana

 
 

5.hod

A

 

(fr)

navíc

Jelínková Dana

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4B8, 1.- 9. hod - Hnátová Ivana, Pilátová Eliška

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři