Suplování:   Úterý 20.6.2017

datum výpisu: 20.6.2017 (11:57)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

3A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

   

4B8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

   

7A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

1B

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

   

3A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

3B

             

SK

SK

SK

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

 

..

Ak

-

..

..

..

-

-

-

   

Hnátová Ivana

 

....

..

Kv

-

No

Kp

-

..

-

   

Hoza Pavel

 

..

..

-

..

..

..

-

..

..

   

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Chawnerová Hana

 

-

..

..

..

..

Sv

         

Klein Radim

 

..

..

....

-

Bz

-

Ru

Ru

-

   

Krátká Hana

 

..

..

..

-

..

..

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

..

..

   

Palla Roman

 

-

Sm

..

<>

Ha

Sv

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

..

..

Nt

..

-

-

-

-

-

   

Pilátová Eliška

 

Ds

-

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

..

..

..

-

-

..

..

-

   

Škoulová Hana

     

..

               

Šupková Renata

 

..

..

Hs

-

..

..

-

-

-

   

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

-

-

-

..

..

..

-

-

..

   

Ziková Věra

 

....

..

..

..

Ha

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

A

A1

(č.11)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Pl)

 

5.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

2A8

2.hod

Ov

 

(m2)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

3.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

4.hod

D

 

(fr)

výměna <<

Králová Alena

z 19.6. (Po) 2.hod

 

6.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Hn)

3B8

1.hod

N

NJ2

(st)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Pi)

 

3.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Pa)

 

5.hod

D

A2

(d)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Pl)

 

5.hod

D

A1

(d)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Zi)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Ha)

4A8

2.hod

N

Nj

(p1)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ba)

 

3.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Hn)

 

6.hod

M

 

(m2)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 

6A8

1.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

3.hod

D

 

(d)

přesun <<

Hovorková Lenka

z 9.hod

 

5.hod

Sv

 

(č.30)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Hn)

 

6.hod

F

 

(f2)

přesun <<

Brabec Petr

z (15.6. 9.hod)

 

8.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(No)

 

9.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

1A

5.hod

F

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Šváchová Jana

z 23.6. (Pá) 3.hod

 

6.hod

F

A2

(f1)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Pl)

 

6.hod

F

A1

(f1)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Ch)

 

8.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

9.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 23.6. (Pá) 4.hod

2A

1.hod

M

 

(m1)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

 
 

3.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

2B

7.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Kn)

 

8.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Kn)

3B

2.hod

Bi

 

(m1)

navíc

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(m1)

navíc

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(m1)

navíc

Králíková Miroslava

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A8, 1.- 9. hod - Krátká Hana, Vidrnová Vlasta

4B8, 1.- 9. hod - Hnátová Ivana, Pilátová Eliška

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Ballová Renata, Prášek Vladimír

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři