Suplování:   Středa 21.6.2017

datum výpisu: 21.6.2017 (8:31)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

3A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

   

7A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

1A

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

   

3A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

3B

             

SK

SK

SK

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Hoza Pavel

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

   

Hronek Roman

 

Kv

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Klein Radim

 

..

Kp

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

   

Krátká Hana

 

-

-

-

Ms

Ku

Ku

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena

 

-

-

-

Nt

-

Ha

-

-

-

   

Motyčková Hana

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Pavlíčková Lada

 

..

Kp

Bz

Bz

-

-

-

-

-

   

Šeborová Jana

 

..

..

Ak

Sv

..

..

         

Šupková Renata

 

-

Ki

Ak

Sv

-

-

-

-

-

   

Turková Luďka

 

..

-

....

..

..

..

-

-

-

   

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

Po

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

   

Ziková Věra

 

-

-

..

Pl

Pl

Sh

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Z

 

(č.11)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 
 

3.hod

D

Ev1

(hv)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Sj)

 

3.hod

D

Ev2

(hv)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Su)

 

4.hod

F

Ev1

(f1)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Sj)

 

4.hod

F

Ev2

(f1)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Su)

 

5.hod

M

 

(m1)

změna

Poláková Jana

 

2A8

2.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Su)

 

3.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

3B8

4.hod

A

A2

(m2)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(m2)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Zi)

4B8

1.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Hr)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(fr)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Ma)

5A8

1.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

2.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

6A8

1.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

1.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

 

2.hod

Ch

H

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Ch

D

(ch)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Pa)

 

6.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Ma)

1B

2.hod

Sv

 

(fr)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

4.hod

Z

 

(z)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Kr)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Zi)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Zi)

2A

1.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Vi)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(č.44)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

5.hod

M

P1

(m2)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(Kr)

 

6.hod

M

P2

(m2)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(Kr)

2B

5.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

6.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

3B

1.hod

Sv

 

(č.44)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

2.hod

F

 

(f1)

navíc

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

3.hod

Sv

 

(fr)

navíc

Nováková Šárka

 
 

5.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

6.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A8, 1.- 9. hod - Krátká Hana, Vidrnová Vlasta

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Motyčková Hana, Turková Luďka

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři