Suplování:   Čtvrtek 22.6.2017

datum výpisu: 21.6.2017 (10:55)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4A8

 

UC

                   

4B8

     

UC

               

7A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

1A

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

   

1B

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

   

3A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

3B

             

SK

SK

SK

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

 

..

..

Ds

Ak

-

..

-

..

-

   

Hoza Pavel

 

..

..

-

..

..

-

-

..

-

   

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

..

-

   

Klein Radim

 

-

-

Kr

Kr

..

..

-

..

..

   

Kuťáková Eva

 

-

                   

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

Hn

....

..

-

-

-

-

   

Motyčková Hana

 

-

-

-

-

Vi

-

-

-

-

   

Nováková Tereza

     

..

               

Palla Roman

 

-

-

Sh

Sh

..

Sm

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Ru

Ru

Kr

Kr

-

-

-

-

-

   

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

-

-

Ms

-

..

..

-

-

   

Šupková Renata

 

-

Hs

Hs

-

Hs

Hs

-

..

..

   

Turková Luďka

 

Ki

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Ziková Věra

 

-

-

-

-

Vi

..

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

F

 

(f2)

výměna <<

Šváchová Jana

z 23.6. (Pá) 6.hod

 

3.hod

A

A1

(j2)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Pl)

 

6.hod

D

 

(fr)

změna

Králová Alena

 

2A8

1.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Tu)

 

2.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

3.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(m2)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(m2)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Pl)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Pl)

3A8

1.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Pa)

 

2.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Pa)

 

3.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ba)

 

3.hod

Sp

Sp

(f2)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

4.hod

Ov

 

(m1)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Pk)

 

5.hod

C

A1

(m2)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Zi)

 

5.hod

C

A2

(m2)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Mo)

3B8

1.hod

F

 

(m2)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

2.hod

D

 

(d)

změna

Hovorková Lenka

 
 

5.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

6.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

4A8

4.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ba)

 

5.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

6.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 

4B8

5.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

5.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

6.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

8.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Hr)

5A8

1.hod

C

 

(fr)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 

6A8

3.hod

M

 

(m1)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Ma)

 

5.hod

F

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Brabec Petr

z 9.hod

 

6.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

8.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

9.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

2A

2.hod

Sv

 

(fr)

výměna <<

Nováková Šárka

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

C

H

(fr)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Kn)

 

3.hod

C

D

(fr)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Pa)

 

4.hod

C

H

(fr)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Kn)

 

4.hod

C

D

(fr)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Pa)

 

5.hod

Sv

 

(fr)

navíc

Nováková Šárka

 
 

6.hod

C

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Krátká Hana

z (9.6. 5.hod)

 

8.hod

F

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Malý Jakub

z 2.hod

 

9.hod

M

 

(m2)

přesun <<

Kuťáková Eva

z 5.hod

2B

2.hod

C

 

(č.44)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 

3B

1.hod

D

 

(d)

navíc

Hovorková Lenka

 
 

2.hod

M

 

(m1)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(m2)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

5.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

přesun <<

Kovaříková Alena

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

Ch

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1. hod - Kuťáková Eva

4B8, 3. hod - Nováková Tereza

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Motyčková Hana, Turková Luďka

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Ballová Renata, Prášek Vladimír

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři