Suplování:   Pátek 23.6.2017

datum výpisu: 23.6.2017 (8:08)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1A8

     

Zk

               

3A8

         

UC

           

3B8

   

UC

                 

4A8

 

Zk

                   

4B8

   

Zk

                 

7A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

3A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

3B

             

SK

SK

SK

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

..

..

                 

Heřmanová Darina

 

..

Mo

-

-

-

-

         

Hovorková Lenka

   

..

                 

Hoza Pavel

 

....

..

..

..

Hn

Hn

-

-

-

   

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Klein Radim

 

Bz

Bz

Bz

Bz

..

..

-

-

-

   

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

<>

-

..

..

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena

 

-

-

..

-

..

..

-

-

-

   

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Pilátová Eliška

 

..

..

..

               

Poláková Jana

     

..

               

Šeborová Jana

 

Kr

Kr

Kr

Kr

Po

           

Šupková Renata

 

-

-

Tu

Tu

....

Tu

-

-

-

   

Šváchová Jana

 

-

-

<>

..

..

....

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

         

..

           

Ziková Věra

 

..

Pl

Si

Si

-

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

5.hod

M

Ev1

(hv)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Sj)

2A8

3.hod

M

A1

(č.30)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Su)

 

4.hod

M

A2

(č.30)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Su)

 

6.hod

M

 

(č.30)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Su)

3A8

2.hod

F

 

(f1)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Zi)

3B8

4.hod

A

A1

(p1)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Zi)

4A8

2.hod

A

A1

(14)

supluje

Motyčková Hana

(Hm)

 

3.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Sj)

 

4.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Sj)

 

5.hod

M

 

(m2)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 

5A8

3.hod

C

 

(f1)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

4.hod

Z

 

(z)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 
 

5.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

6.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

6A8

1.hod

Z

 

(d)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

2.hod

Sv

 

(m2)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(m1)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 
 

3.hod

A

A1

(z)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

5.hod

M

A1

(m1)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Hz)

 

6.hod

M

A2

(m1)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Hz)

1A

1.hod

Z

 

(č.44)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

2.hod

R

Rj

(d)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

3.hod

Sv

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Nováková Šárka

z 20.6. (Út) 5.hod

 

4.hod

D

 

(fr)

přesun <<

Králová Alena

z 20.6. (Út) 9.hod

1B

1.hod

N

NJ2

 

přesun >>

 

na 9.6. 0.hod

 

2.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Zi)

 

3.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

2A

1.hod

Hv

Vv

(hv)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Sj)

 

2.hod

Hv

Vv

(hv)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Sj)

 

4.hod

M

 

(f1)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

 

2B

3.hod

A

A1

(bl)

výměna <<

Smetanová Marie

z 19.6. (Po) 6.hod

 

3.hod

A

A2

(bi)

výměna <<

Škoulová Hana

z 19.6. (Po) 6.hod

 

3.hod

M

   

výměna >>

 

na 19.6. (Po) 6.hod

3B

1.hod

C

 

(fr)

navíc

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

2.hod

Ch

 

(f2)

navíc

Kovaříková Alena

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(m2)

navíc

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

5.hod

Sv

 

(fr)

navíc

Nováková Šárka

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A8, 3. hod - Pilátová Eliška, Poláková Jana

3A8, 5. hod - Vidrnová Vlasta

3B8, 2. hod - Hovorková Lenka

4A8, 1. hod - Gergelitsová Šárka, Pilátová Eliška

4B8, 2. hod - Gergelitsová Šárka, Pilátová Eliška

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři