Suplování:   Pondělí 26.6.2017

datum výpisu: 23.6.2017 (14:33)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1A8

     

UC

 

KP

           

2A8

 

UC

     

KP

           

3A8

         

KP

           

3B8

         

KP

           

4A8

         

KP

UC

         

4B8

       

KP

KP

UC

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

         

..

           

Hnátová Ivana

 

Hz

Ma

-

Pk

-

..

-

-

-

   

Chawnerová Hana

 

..

....

-

Je

..

           

Králíková Miroslava

         

..

           

Králová Alena

         

..

           

Kuťáková Eva

 

-

                   

Mareš Pavel

         

..

           

Motyčková Hana

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Pavlíčková Lada

         

..

           

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

-

Ba

Po

..

..

-

-

-

   

Poláková Jana

     

..

               

Šintalová Pavla

       

Po

-

           

Šupková Renata

 

..

-

Kr

..

Hs

..

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

6.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Sv)

2A8

3.hod

M

 

(č.30)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

6.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Hn)

3A8

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Ak)

3B8

1.hod

M

 

(m1)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

2.hod

C

 

(z)

změna

Hovorková Lenka

 
 

4.hod

M

NJ1

(č.31)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Si)

 

4.hod

M

NJ2

(č.31)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Pi)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

4A8

4.hod

Sp

Sp

(fr)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 

4B8

2.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Hn)

 

3.hod

Hv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Su)

5A8

6.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Kp)

6A8

1.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Hn)

 

5.hod

Hv

Vv

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

6.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

6.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

7A8

3.hod

N

NJ

(j3)

supluje

Ballová Renata

(Pi)

 

6.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Dz)

1A

2.hod

Fr

Fr

(m1)

změna

Zemanová Jana

 
 

5.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

1B

4.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Hn)

 

6.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

6.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Kl)

2A

6.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Kr)

2B

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

3A

1.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

6.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

3B

4.hod

A

A1

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

 

6.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

8.hod

KR

KRj

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

9.hod

KR

KRj

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A8, 5. hod - Králová Alena

1A8, 3. hod - Poláková Jana

2A8, 5. hod - Králíková Miroslava

2A8, 1. hod - Kuťáková Eva

3A8, 5. hod - Ballová Renata

3B8, 5. hod - Pavlíčková Lada

4A8, 5. hod - Mareš Pavel

4B8, 4., 5. hod - Šintalová Pavla

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři