Suplování:   Úterý 12.9.2017

datum výpisu: 11.9.2017 (14:22)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

4B8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

2A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

2B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

3B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

Ak

Ak

-

..

..

..

-

..

-

         

Beznosova Irina

 

-

Hz

..

..

-

..

..

Hz

..

         

Dvořáková Dana

 

Sv

..

..

-

Kb

Kb

-

-

-

         

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

..

..

Ly

Ly

-

-

-

Br

Br

         

Hnátová Ivana

 

..

                         

Jelínková Dana

 

-

-

No

Zi

Po

-

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim

 

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

Hz

..

         

Krátká Hana

 

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

..

..

         

Kuťáková Eva

 

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

-

..

-

..

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

Hn

Dz

..

..

-

-

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Ru

Hz

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

         

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

Os

Nt

Nt

..

-

-

-

..

         

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

..

..

Kh

-

-

-

-

-

         

Smetanová Marie

 

..

-

No

..

-

Hm

-

-

-

         

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

..

Po

-

-

..

..

         

Škoulová Hana

 

..

-

-

-

-

Zi

Zi

-

-

         

Turková Luďka

 

..

..

-

..

..

-

-

Ki

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

Hz

..

Ki

..

..

-

-

..

..

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

C

 

(č.11)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Vi)

 

2.hod

D

Dív

(m2)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Bz)

 

2.hod

D

Chl

(m2)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Pa)

 

3.hod

M

A2

(č.30)

spojí

Nováková Tereza

(Pi)

 

4.hod

M

A1

(č.30)

spojí

Nováková Tereza

(Pi)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(m2)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Sm)

3A8

1.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Pa)

 

2.hod

N

Nj

(č.44)

spojí

Ošmerová Magda

(Pi)

 

2.hod

Sp

Sp

(č.44)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

8.hod

Bi

 

(fr)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Tu)

5A8

5.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

8.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

9.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

5B8

3.hod

M

 

(bi)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Ma)

 

4.hod

Sv

 

(f1)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Pk)

 

9.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

6A8

1.hod

M

 

(č.44)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Ds)

 

3.hod

It

IT2

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

IT2

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

 

6.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Mk)

7A8

4.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Je)

 

5.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

6.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

8.hod

KA

KAB2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

9.hod

KA

KAB2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

8A8

1.hod

FCE

FCE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

1.hod

SF

SF1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

SF

SF1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

3.hod

Sv

A1

(m1)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Sm)

 

3.hod

Sv

A2

(m1)

spojí

Nováková Šárka

(Je)

 

4.hod

C

 

(m2)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ma)

1A

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

5.hod

M

A2

(m1)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Ds)

 

6.hod

M

A1

(m1)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Ds)

 

8.hod

D

Dív

(d)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Bz)

 

8.hod

D

Chl

(d)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

1B

1.hod

N

Nj1

(f2)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ba)

 

1.hod

N

Nj2

(f2)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

2.hod

N

Nj1

(f2)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ba)

 

2.hod

N

Nj2

(f2)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

6.hod

A

A1

(j2)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Sh)

 

7.hod

A

A2

(m2)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Sh)

 

8.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

9.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

4A

1.hod

FCE

FCE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

SF

SF1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

1.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

SF

SF1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

2.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

4.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

5.hod

Bi

A1

(bi)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Si)

 

5.hod

Bi

A2

(bi)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Je)

4B

1.hod

FCE

FCE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

SF

SF1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

1.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

SF

SF1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

2.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

3.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Vi)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Ballová Renata, Beznosova Irina, Klein Radim

4B8, 1.- 9. hod - Malý Jakub, Marešovská Alena

2A, 1.- 9. hod - Pavlíčková Lada, Turková Luďka

2B, 1.- 9. hod - Prášek Vladimír

3A, 1.- 9. hod - Krátká Hana, Smetanová Marie, Škoulová Hana

3B, 1.- 9. hod - Dvořáková Dana, Kuťáková Eva

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři