Suplování:   Středa 13.9.2017

datum výpisu: 12.9.2017 (16:24)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

4B8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

2A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

2B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

-

-

Ak

-

..

-

-

-

         

Beznosova Irina

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

         

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Ki

Hz

Po

Ds

-

..

-

..

..

         

Jelínková Dana

 

-

-

Zi

Hm

Ze

Ze

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim

 

Ru

Ru

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

         

Krátká Hana

 

-

-

-

..

-

..

-

-

-

         

Kuťáková Eva

 

-

-

                       

Malý Jakub

 

..

-

-

-

-

..

-

Ms

-

         

Marešovská Alena

 

Hn

No

-

-

Po

-

-

..

..

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

Ru

Nt

-

-

-

-

-

         

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

Ak

-

-

Ak

Ds

-

-

-

         

Prášek Vladimír

 

Ki

Hz

Po

Ds

..

..

-

..

..

         

Smetanová Marie

 

-

..

Ku

Zi

Zi

Zi

-

-

-

         

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

..

Sv

-

-

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana

 

-

..

Ku

Sv

Kp

Kp

-

-

-

         

Turková Luďka

 

Su

Su

..

..

Kp

Kp

-

-

..

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

-

Kh

Hs

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

F

 

(č.44)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Ma)

 

3.hod

C

 

(fr)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Vi)

 

5.hod

M

 

(č.44)

navíc

Nováková Tereza

 
 

6.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

6.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

3A8

1.hod

C

A1

(f1)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

1.hod

C

A2

(f1)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Tu)

 

2.hod

C

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Tu)

 

3.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Pa)

5A8

1.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(pr)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Je)

5B8

2.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Pi)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Ma)

 

8.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

8.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

9.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

6A8

1.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Kn)

 

4.hod

M

A1

(ch)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Si)

 

4.hod

M

A2

(ch)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Sh)

 

6.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Mk)

7A8

2.hod

Sv

 

(bi)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ma)

 

4.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ba)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(p1)

supluje

Zemanová Jana

(Je)

 

9.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

8A8

1.hod

KA

KAg2

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

1.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg2

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(č.30)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Sm)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(bi)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Je)

 

5.hod

N

NJ

(st)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Pi)

 

6.hod

N

NJ

(st)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Pi)

 

8.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

1A

3.hod

Bi

A1

(f1)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Ga)

 

3.hod

Bi

A2

(f1)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Pk)

 

4.hod

C

A1

(hv)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ga)

 

4.hod

C

A2

(hv)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Pk)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Sm)

1B

1.hod

Bi

A1

(bi)

spojí

Králíková Miroslava

(Ga)

 

1.hod

Bi

A2

(bi)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Pk)

 

2.hod

D

A1

(f2)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Ga)

 

2.hod

D

A2

(f2)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Pk)

 

5.hod

Ch

A1

(m2)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Sh)

 

5.hod

Ch

A2

(m2)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Tu)

 

6.hod

Ch

A2

(ch)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Sh)

 

6.hod

Ch

A1

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Tu)

3B

2.hod

R

Rj

(č.11)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Vi)

 

3.hod

M

A1

(č.31)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Sm)

 

3.hod

M

A2

(č.31)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(Sh)

 

8.hod

Z

 

(m1)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Mk)

4A

1.hod

KA

KAg2

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

1.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg2

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

8.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

4B

1.hod

KA

KAg2

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

1.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg2

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Sm)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j2)

supluje

Zemanová Jana

(Je)

 

8.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Ballová Renata, Beznosova Irina, Klein Radim

4B8, 1.- 9. hod - Malý Jakub, Marešovská Alena

2A, 1.- 9. hod - Pavlíčková Lada, Turková Luďka

2B, 1.- 9. hod - Prášek Vladimír

3A, 1.- 9. hod - Krátká Hana, Smetanová Marie, Škoulová Hana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři