Suplování:   Čtvrtek 14.9.2017

datum výpisu: 13.9.2017 (10:52)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

4B8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

2A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

2B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

..

Ak

Ak

..

..

-

-

-

         

Beznosova Irina

 

Nt

Nt

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

-

-

-

-

Do

Do

-

-

-

         

Hoza Pavel

           

-

-

..

-

         

Jelínková Dana

 

..

..

Zi

Zi

-

-

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim

 

-

-

No

Br

..

..

-

..

..

         

Krátká Hana

 

Pl

Pl

..

-

..

..

-

..

..

         

Kuťáková Eva

   

-

-

                     

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

Ds

Ds

..

-

-

..

..

         

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

Dz

-

..

..

-

..

..

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Nt

Nt

No

Br

-

-

-

-

-

         

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

Ak

..

Hr

..

..

-

-

-

         

Prášek Vladimír

 

Kp

Kb

-

No

-

-

-

Ki

..

         

Smetanová Marie

 

-

Zi

Hm

-

Zi

-

-

-

-

         

Šintalová Pavla

 

....

..

Sv

Hm

-

-

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana

 

-

-

Sv

Pl

-

..

..

-

-

         

Šupková Renata

   

Pl

Hs

Hs

..

..

               

Turková Luďka

 

Hn

Br

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

-

....

..

Ha

Hs

Hs

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Tv

Dív

(tm)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Bz)

 

1.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

spojí

Nováková Tereza

(Pa)

 

2.hod

Tv

Dív

(tm)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Bz)

 

2.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

spojí

Nováková Tereza

(Pa)

 

5.hod

C

A1

(fr)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Vi)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Sm)

 

6.hod

C

A2

(fr)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Vi)

2A8

2.hod

M

A1

(m2)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

3.hod

Hv

Ev2

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

4.hod

Hv

Ev2

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

3A8

1.hod

F

 

(f2)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Tu)

 

2.hod

N

Nj

(f2)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Pi)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Sh)

5A8

3.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ba)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

navíc

Růžičková Eliška

 
 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

5B8

1.hod

Hv

Hv

(hv)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Kr)

 

2.hod

A

Hv

(hv)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Kr)

 

2.hod

A

Vv

(hv)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Su)

 

4.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Hronek Roman

(Pi)

 

5.hod

C

 

(d)

navíc

Hovorková Lenka

 
 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

6A8

3.hod

M

A1

(f2)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Si)

 

3.hod

M

A2

(f2)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Sh)

 

8.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

9.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

7A8

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

1.hod

VT

VT1

 

odpadá

 

(Do)

 

2.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

VT

VT1

 

odpadá

 

(Do)

 

3.hod

Sv

H

(fr)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Kn)

 

3.hod

Sv

D

(fr)

spojí

Nováková Šárka

(Pa)

 

4.hod

F

H

(f2)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Kn)

 

4.hod

F

D

(f2)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Pa)

8A8

3.hod

D

 

(f1)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ma)

 

4.hod

Sv

 

(f1)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Pk)

 

5.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

supluje

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

5.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

6.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

supluje

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

6.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

1A

2.hod

A

A1

(pr)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Sm)

1B

1.hod

Ch

 

(m2)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Pk)

 

2.hod

It

 

(p1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Tu)

 

4.hod

N

Nj1

(fr)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ba)

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(m2)

navíc

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

7.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

8.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

8.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

3B

1.hod

KA

KAB1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

1.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

1.hod

VT

VT1

 

odpadá

 

(Do)

 

2.hod

KA

KAB1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

VT

VT1

 

odpadá

 

(Do)

 

3.hod

C

P1

(č.44)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Mk)

 

4.hod

C

P2

(č.44)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Mk)

4A

2.hod

M

 

(m1)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Pk)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(j2)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Si)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(pr)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Je)

 

5.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

supluje

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

5.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

6.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

supluje

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

6.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

4B

3.hod

A

A2

(č.30)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Sm)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(pr)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Je)

 

4.hod

C

 

(bi)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Vi)

 

5.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

6.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

8.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Pk)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři