Suplování:   Pátek 15.9.2017

datum výpisu: 14.9.2017 (12:29)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

4B8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

2A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

2B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

....

..

..

Ak

-

-

-

-

         

Beznosova Irina

 

..

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Br

Br

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana

 

Ha

Zi

Ze

Sv

Ze

Hm

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim

 

..

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Krátká Hana

 

..

..

-

-

..

-

-

-

-

         

Kuťáková Eva

 

-

-

                       

Malý Jakub

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena

 

Kp

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Nováková Šárka

           

..

               

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

..

-

Ak

..

..

-

-

-

         

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

Kb

Nt

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Smetanová Marie

 

Ha

Ze

Hm

Sv

Zi

Br

-

-

-

         

Šintalová Pavla

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana

 

Dz

Dz

Pl

-

-

Br

-

-

-

         

Turková Luďka

 

..

-

Ms

..

Ms

Hz

-

-

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

Pl

..

Hz

-

Su

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

C

 

(d)

supluje

Šupková Renata

(Vi)

3A8

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Sh)

 

4.hod

N

Nj

(č.31)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Pi)

 

5.hod

Ov

 

(č.9)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Tu)

5A8

3.hod

A

A1

(bi)

spojí

Zemanová Jana

(Je)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(bi)

změna

Zemanová Jana

 

5B8

1.hod

It

It2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

2.hod

It

It2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(f1)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Pk)

7A8

1.hod

Ch

 

(f2)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ma)

 

5.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ba)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(st)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Je)

8A8

1.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

4.hod

M

A1

(f2)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Sm)

 

4.hod

M

A2

(f2)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Je)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(j2)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Sm)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Zemanová Jana

(Je)

 

6.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(No)

1A

1.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(z)

spojí

Heřmanová Darina

(Sm)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(z)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 

1B

1.hod

C

A2

(č.11)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sh)

 

2.hod

C

A1

(m2)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sh)

 

3.hod

Sv

 

(m2)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Tu)

 

4.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

5.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

6.hod

D

 

(m2)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Tu)

3B

1.hod

R

Rj

(m2)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Vi)

 

6.hod

F

A1

(f2)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Sm)

 

6.hod

F

A2

(f2)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Sh)

4A

1.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

M

 

(14)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Pk)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(m1)

navíc

Poláková Jana

 
 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

4B

1.hod

D

A2

(č.9)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Sm)

 

1.hod

D

A1

(č.9)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Je)

 

2.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Zemanová Jana

(Sm)

 

2.hod

A

A1

(st)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Je)

 

3.hod

C

 

(fr)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Vi)

 

5.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

6.hod

D

 

(fr)

navíc

Hovorková Lenka

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři