Suplování:   Úterý 19.9.2017

datum výpisu: 19.9.2017 (7:44)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Ly

Ly

Ly

Ly

-

-

-

Ku

Br

         

Hoza Pavel

           

-

-

-

-

         

Nováková Tereza

 

..

Kr

Po

Hz

Mk

-

               

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

Hr

Po

Hz

Ak

-

-

-

..

         

Šupková Renata

 

-

-

Sj

Sj

Hn

Hs

-

..

..

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

Pl

Pl

Ki

Tu

Tu

-

-

..

..

         

Ziková Věra

 

Hm

-

Hm

..

-

Je

-

..

..

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

A

 

(č.11)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Vi)

 

3.hod

M

A2

(č.30)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Pi)

 

3.hod

M

A1

(č.30)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Nt)

 

4.hod

D

A1

(č.30)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Pi)

 

4.hod

D

A2

(č.30)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Nt)

2A8

6.hod

Hv

Ev1

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

3A8

2.hod

N

Nj

(bl)

supluje

Hronek Roman

(Pi)

 

2.hod

Sp

Sp

(pr)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

3.hod

Hv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Su)

 

4.hod

Hv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Su)

 

5.hod

F

 

(č.30)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Su)

4A8

1.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

 

4.hod

M

A1

(č.9)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Vi)

 

5.hod

M

A2

(č.9)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Vi)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(č.9)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Zi)

4B8

1.hod

A

A2

(m2)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

1.hod

A

A1

(m2)

spojí

Heřmanová Darina

(Zi)

 

2.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

 

5.hod

N

NJ1

(č.11)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

5.hod

N

NJ2

(č.11)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Pi)

5A8

8.hod

It

It2

(p2)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ga)

 

9.hod

It

It1

(p1)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

(Br)

 

9.hod

It

It2

(p2)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

5B8

1.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Nt)

 

5.hod

C

 

(ch)

změna

Hovorková Lenka

 
 

9.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

6A8

3.hod

It

IT2

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

IT2

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

 

5.hod

F

 

(z)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Nt)

8A8

0.hod

SF

SF1

(f2)

přesun <<

Prášek Vladimír

z 2.hod

 

2.hod

SF

SF1

 

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

1B

2.hod

N

Nj2

(j4)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

8.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

9.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

2A

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Zi)

 

5.hod

F

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Šváchová Jana

z 29.9. (Pá) 5.hod

2B

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

3A

2.hod

C

 

(fr)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Nt)

 

8.hod

KA

KAB2

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

9.hod

KA

KAB2

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

3B

2.hod

R

Rj

(č.30)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Vi)

 

8.hod

KA

KAB2

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

8.hod

KR

KR2

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

9.hod

KA

KAB2

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

9.hod

KR

KR2

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

4A

0.hod

SF

SF1

(f2)

přesun <<

Prášek Vladimír

z 2.hod

 

2.hod

SF

SF1

 

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

4B

0.hod

SF

SF1

(f2)

přesun <<

Prášek Vladimír

z 2.hod

 

2.hod

SF

SF1

 

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

 

3.hod

Bi

 

(fr)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Vi)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři