Suplování:   Čtvrtek 21.9.2017

datum výpisu: 20.9.2017 (12:03)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Březinová Jana

 

..

..

-

<>

                   

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Králová Hana

-

                           

Nováková Šárka

     

....

-

                   

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

Ds

Ak

Hr

..

..

-

-

-

         

Šupková Renata

 

..

..

Hs

Hs

..

..

-

..

..

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

-

....

Tu

Ha

..

..

-

-

-

         

Ziková Věra

 

Si

..

Hm

-

-

..

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

C

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

5.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

6.hod

C

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

2A8

3.hod

Hv

Ev1

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

4.hod

Hv

Ev1

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

5.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

5.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Hm)

 

6.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ru)

3A8

2.hod

N

Nj

(f2)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Pi)

 

5.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Dz)

4A8

3.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Vi)

 

5.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Hm)

 

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

8.hod

Hv

Evb

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

8.hod

Vv

Eva

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

9.hod

Hv

Evb

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

9.hod

Vv

Eva

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

4B8

1.hod

A

A1

(j2)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Zi)

 

3.hod

N

NJ1

(č.31)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

3.hod

N

NJ2

(č.31)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Pi)

 

5.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Ha)

 

7.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Po)

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

5A8

5.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

5.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

8.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

9.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Bj)

5B8

1.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

2.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

4.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Hronek Roman

(Pi)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

5.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

6A8

5.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

5.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

6.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(No)

 

8.hod

Ch

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

8.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

8.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

9.hod

Ch

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

9.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

9.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

7A8

1.hod

SC

SC1

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

2.hod

SC

SC1

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

5.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

6.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Kp)

8A8

5.hod

SZ

SZ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

5.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

5.hod

SM

SM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

5.hod

VT

VT2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

5.hod

Fm

FG2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

5.hod

PS

PS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

6.hod

SZ

SZ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

6.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

6.hod

SM

SM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

6.hod

VT

VT2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

6.hod

Fm

FG2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

6.hod

PS

PS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

9.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(No)

1A

5.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

6.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Po)

 

8.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

9.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(Kh)

1B

5.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

7.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

8.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

8.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

2A

3.hod

A

A1

(st)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Zi)

 

4.hod

M

 

(č.9)

výměna <<

Turková Luďka

z 27.9. (St) 4.hod

 

5.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

5.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

6.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

6.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

2B

2.hod

A

 

(j3)

navíc

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

5.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

5.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

6.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

6.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

8.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

9.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

3A

1.hod

SC

SC1

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

2.hod

KA

KAB1

(j2)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

2.hod

SC

SC1

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

5.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

6.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Nt)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

9.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Po)

3B

1.hod

SC

SC1

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

2.hod

KA

KAB1

(j2)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

2.hod

SC

SC1

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

5.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

6.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Bj)

4A

5.hod

PS

PS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

5.hod

SZ

SZ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

5.hod

SM

SM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

5.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

5.hod

VT

VT2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

6.hod

PS

PS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

6.hod

SZ

SZ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

6.hod

SM

SM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

6.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

6.hod

VT

VT2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

8.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(No)

 

9.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Kb)

4B

4.hod

C

 

(bi)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Vi)

 

5.hod

PS

PS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

5.hod

SZ

SZ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

5.hod

SM

SM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

5.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

6.hod

PS

PS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

6.hod

SZ

SZ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

6.hod

SM

SM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

6.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

8.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

9.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři