Suplování:   Středa 27.9.2017

datum výpisu: 26.9.2017 (11:47)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Pk

Pk

Pk

Pk

-

..

-

..

..

         

Klein Radim

 

Pa

Pa

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

         

Králíková Miroslava

 

..

..

                       

Králová Alena

 

....

                         

Králová Hana

   

....

   

-

                 

Marešovská Alena

           

-

-

>>

>>

         

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

Hz

-

Kp

<>

-

-

-

         

Turková Luďka

 

Su

Su

Nt

<>

..

..

-

-

..

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

-

..

Hs

Ds

..

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

C

 

(fr)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Vi)

 

5.hod

It

A1

(p2)

navíc

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

5.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

6.hod

It

A2

(p2)

navíc

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

6.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

6.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

2A8

4.hod

C

 

(č.9)

změna

Hašková Klára

 

3A8

1.hod

C

A1

(m1)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

1.hod

C

A2

(m1)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Tu)

 

2.hod

C

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Tu)

4A8

3.hod

Z

 

(14)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Tu)

 

4.hod

C

 

(14)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Vi)

5A8

6.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Růžičková Eliška

z (22.9. 4.hod)

5B8

8.hod

Bi

PC3

 

přesun >>

 

na 18.9. 9.hod

 

9.hod

Bi

PC3

 

přesun >>

 

na 18.9. 8.hod

6A8

1.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(m1)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Sv)

7A8

9.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

8A8

1.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

8.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

1A

3.hod

It

A1

(p1)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

A1

(p1)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ga)

1B

1.hod

It

A1

(p1)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ga)

 

2.hod

It

A1

(p1)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ga)

 

5.hod

M

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Tu)

 

6.hod

M

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Tu)

2A

3.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Sv)

 

4.hod

Ch

 

(f2)

výměna <<

Březinová Jana

z (21.9. 4.hod)

 

5.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

8.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

2B

1.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

2.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

3B

2.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

4A

1.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

8.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

4B

1.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

8.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři