Suplování:   Pátek 29.9.2017

datum výpisu: 29.9.2017 (7:39)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

Ak

....

Ak

Ak

..

-

               

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Br

Br

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Hovorková Lenka

 

....

Ms

No

Mk

Mk

-

               

Hoza Pavel

 

-

-

-

-

Dz

..

               

Králová Hana

     

-

                     

Kureš Petr

 

..

..

Po

..

..

-

               

Marešovská Alena

 

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Palla Roman

 

Ru

Hm

Su

..

-

Ze

               

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

Ak

-

Os

..

..

               

Škoulová Hana

 

Dz

Dz

Su

-

-

Hm

               

Šupková Renata

         

-

-

               

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

-

-

<>

Ru

-

-

-

         

Turková Luďka

 

<>

-

Kr

..

Nt

Ki

-

-

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

..

..

Ki

-

Ms

-

-

-

-

         

Ziková Věra

 

Ru

-

-

Hm

Ze

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

M

 

(č.9)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 
 

5.hod

Ov

 

(d)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Vi)

2A8

2.hod

A

A1

(j2)

spojí

Heřmanová Darina

(Pl)

3A8

3.hod

C

A1

(č.31)

supluje

Šupková Renata

(Pl)

 

3.hod

C

A2

(č.31)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Sh)

 

4.hod

N

Nj

(z)

spojí

Ošmerová Magda

(Pi)

 

5.hod

M

 

(č.9)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Tu)

4A8

1.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

výměna <<

Březinová Jana

z (22.9. 2.hod)

 

3.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ba)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(č.30)

spojí

Heřmanová Darina

(Zi)

4B8

2.hod

N

NJ1

(d)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

2.hod

N

NJ2

(d)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Pi)

 

3.hod

M

 

(ch)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Kp)

 

4.hod

M

 

(m2)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ha)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(pr)

supluje

Zemanová Jana

(Zi)

5A8

5.hod

C

 

(č.44)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Hz)

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Sv)

5B8

1.hod

It

It2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

2.hod

It

It2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

4.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

6A8

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(č.31)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 

7A8

1.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

Sv

 

(z)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Ha)

 

5.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(bi)

supluje

Zemanová Jana

(Pl)

8A8

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Sv)

1B

1.hod

C

A2

(č.11)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sh)

 

2.hod

C

A1

(m2)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sh)

 

3.hod

C

 

(m2)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Tu)

 

4.hod

Ch

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

5.hod

Ch

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(m2)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Tu)

2A

1.hod

Bi

A1

(m1)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Zi)

 

1.hod

Bi

A2

(m1)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Pl)

 

2.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

4.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

navíc

Březinová Jana

 
 

5.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

výměna <<

Březinová Jana

z (19.9. 5.hod)

 

6.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Hz)

2B

4.hod

N

NJ1

(č.9)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

4.hod

N

NJ2

(č.9)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ba)

3A

1.hod

Ch

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

2.hod

Ch

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

5.hod

M

 

(f1)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

 

3B

1.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

5.hod

M

 

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ha)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Sh)

4A

1.hod

N

NJ1

(č.30)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ba)

 

3.hod

Sv

 

(14)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ha)

 

5.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

4B

3.hod

M

 

(fr)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Vi)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři