Suplování:   Středa 4.10.2017

datum výpisu: 4.10.2017 (9:05)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

-

-

..

-

Hr

               

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Ku

Pk

Ku

Pk

-

..

-

..

..

         

Klein Radim

 

Pa

Pa

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

         

Králová Hana

         

-

                 

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

..

-

-

Ds

Ds

-

-

-

         

Šintalová Pavla

   

..

Zi

Sh

-

-

               

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

-

Kh

Hs

Ak

..

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

C

 

(fr)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Vi)

 

5.hod

It

A1

(p2)

navíc

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

5.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

6.hod

It

A2

(p2)

navíc

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

6.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

6.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

4A8

4.hod

D

 

(14)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Vi)

 

6.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Hronek Roman

(Ba)

5A8

1.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

5B8

2.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

6A8

1.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(j3)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Si)

7A8

4.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

8A8

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

5.hod

N

NJ

(st)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Pi)

 

6.hod

N

NJ

(st)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Pi)

 

8.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

1A

1.hod

C

 

(hv)

výměna <<

Dvořáková Dana

z 2.10. (Po) 6.hod

 

3.hod

It

A1

(p1)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

A2

(p2)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

(Pk)

 

4.hod

It

A1

(p1)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Ga)

1B

1.hod

It

A1

(p1)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ga)

 

2.hod

It

A2

(p2)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

(Pk)

 

2.hod

It

A1

(p1)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Ga)

2A

5.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

8.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

2B

3.hod

A

A1

(č.9)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(č.9)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Si)

 

8.hod

D

 

(d)

výměna <<

Hoza Pavel

z (20.9. 9.hod)

3B

2.hod

R

Rj

(č.11)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Vi)

 

9.hod

M

 

(m1)

výměna <<

Malý Jakub

z 11.10. (St) 8.hod

4A

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

8.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

4B

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

8.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři