Suplování:   Čtvrtek 5.10.2017

datum výpisu: 4.10.2017 (11:18)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

..

..

..

Ak

Ak

               

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

-

-

-

-

Do

Do

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

..

..

<>

-

..

..

-

-

>>

         

Králíková Miroslava

   

-

                       

Králová Hana

-

                           

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

Ds

Ak

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Šintalová Pavla

 

....

Pl

Hm

Hm

-

-

               

Šváchová Jana

 

Dz

Dz

-

<>

..

..

-

<>

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

-

....

Dz

Ha

..

..

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

C

 

(fr)

navíc

Hašková Klára

 
 

6.hod

A

A1

(fr)

navíc

Palla Roman

 
 

6.hod

A

A2

(č.30)

navíc

Smetanová Marie

 

3A8

2.hod

N

Nj

(f2)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Pi)

4A8

3.hod

C

 

(č.11)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Vi)

 

6.hod

A

A1

 

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

7.hod

A

A1

(j3)

přesun <<

Ziková Věra

z 6.hod

4B8

3.hod

N

NJ2

(č.9)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Pi)

5A8

3.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

5.hod

Tv

 

(tm)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

6.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 

5B8

4.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

5.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Klein Radim

 
 

6.hod

Tv

 

(tm)

navíc

Klein Radim

 

6A8

3.hod

A

A1

(j2)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Si)

 

4.hod

D

 

(m1)

výměna <<

Dvořák Zdeněk

z 17.10. (Út) 9.hod

7A8

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

8A8

1.hod

C

A1

(d)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sv)

 

2.hod

C

A2

(d)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sv)

 

5.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

supluje

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

5.hod

SM

SM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

5.hod

Fm

FG2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

6.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

supluje

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

6.hod

SM

SM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

6.hod

Fm

FG2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

1A

3.hod

Ch

 

(f2)

výměna <<

Březinová Jana

z 9.10. (Po) 5.hod

 

8.hod

C

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Dvořáková Dana

z 16.10. (Po) 6.hod

1B

4.hod

N

Nj1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

2B

2.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Si)

 

5.hod

N

NJ2

(14)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ba)

 

6.hod

N

NJ2

(14)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ba)

3A

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

3B

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

3.hod

M

P1

(m1)

změna

Malý Jakub

 

4A

4.hod

A

A1

(j2)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Si)

 

5.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

supluje

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

5.hod

SM

SM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

6.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

supluje

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

6.hod

SM

SM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

9.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 12.10. (Čt) 0.hod

4B

4.hod

C

 

(bi)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Vi)

 

5.hod

SM

SM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

6.hod

SM

SM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři