Suplování:   Středa 11.10.2017

datum výpisu: 10.10.2017 (13:50)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Pk

Pk

Pk

Pk

-

..

-

..

..

         

Hoza Pavel

             

<>

-

....

         

Jelínková Dana

 

-

-

..

..

Zi

..

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

-

Bj

..

..

-

-

               

Králová Hana

         

-

                 

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

Zi

Sh

-

-

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

Hz

-

<>

..

-

-

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

-

Kh

Hs

Ds

..

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

D

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Hoza Pavel

z 7.hod

 

3.hod

C

 

(fr)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Vi)

 

5.hod

It

A1

(p2)

navíc

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

5.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

6.hod

It

A2

(p1)

navíc

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

6.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

6.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

7.hod

M

 

(č.30)

výměna <<

Nováková Tereza

z 2.hod

4A8

4.hod

C

 

(14)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Vi)

4B8

2.hod

D

 

(m1)

změna

Hovorková Lenka

 

5A8

3.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

6.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Sv)

6A8

4.hod

A

A2

(č.44)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Si)

 

5.hod

C

 

(m1)

výměna <<

Dvořáková Dana

z 13.10. (Pá) 3.hod

 

6.hod

Z

 

(m1)

výměna <<

Nováková Tereza

z 13.10. (Pá) 4.hod

7A8

5.hod

A

A2

(p1)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Je)

8A8

1.hod

KA

KAg2

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

1.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg2

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

4.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

8.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

1A

2.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Kb)

 

3.hod

It

A1

(p1)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

A1

(p1)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ga)

1B

1.hod

It

A1

(p1)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ga)

 

2.hod

It

A1

(p1)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ga)

2A

3.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Sv)

 

5.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

2B

3.hod

A

A1

(č.44)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Si)

3B

2.hod

R

Rj

(č.11)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Vi)

 

8.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Kuťáková Eva

z (4.10. 9.hod)

4B

1.hod

KA

KAg2

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

1.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg2

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

8.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A, 1.- 9. hod - Jelínková Dana, Šintalová Pavla

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři