Suplování:   Pondělí 16.10.2017

datum výpisu: 15.10.2017 (22:35)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

6A8

         

KP

KP

               

2A

         

KP

KP

               

2B

         

KP

KP

               

4B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Ly

Ly

Ly

Ly

Ly

Ly

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana

 

Pl

Pl

Si

Si

Ki

Ms

-

-

-

         

Králová Hana

           

-

               

Kuťáková Eva

         

-

..

               

Nováková Tereza

 

Ku

Mk

....

Po

-

Dz

               

Prášek Vladimír

         

..

..

               

Smetanová Marie

 

..

..

..

..

Si

-

-

-

-

         

Turková Luďka

         

..

No

               

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

..

Kb

..

..

Ds

Ma

-

-

-

         

Zemanová Jana

 

..

Kb

Pl

Pl

Ki

Ms

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

M

 

(č.30)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Nt)

 

2.hod

Z

 

(d)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Nt)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(vv)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Sm)

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(č.30)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Vi)

2A8

4.hod

M

 

(fr)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Nt)

 

5.hod

It

It3

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

 

6.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

4A8

0.hod

Ov

It1

(pr)

přesun <<

Pilátová Eliška

z 9.10. (Po) 2.hod

 

2.hod

Pm

It1

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

 

5.hod

C

 

(fr)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Vi)

4B8

1.hod

Pm

It1

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

5A8

5.hod

M

A1

(č.44)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Je)

 

5.hod

M

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Králíková Miroslava

(Ze)

 

6.hod

Z

A1

(f1)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Je)

 

6.hod

Z

A2

(f1)

spojí

Mareš Pavel

(Ze)

5B8

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Ze)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(m1)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(m1)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Ze)

 

6.hod

D

 

(fr)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Nt)

7A8

6.hod

Sv

 

(z)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Tu)

 

8.hod

Bi

PC1

(bl)

přesun <<

Marešovská Alena

z 24.10. (Út) 6.hod

 

9.hod

Bi

PC1

(bl)

přesun <<

Marešovská Alena

z 24.10. (Út) 5.hod

8A8

0.hod

VKB

VKB1

(bi)

přesun <<

Marešovská Alena

z 23.10. (Po) 1.hod

 

1.hod

KA

KAg

(j4)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

1.hod

KA

KA

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg

(j2)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

2.hod

KA

KA

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

1A

5.hod

M

 

(ch)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Bj)

 

6.hod

F

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Šváchová Jana

z (5.10. 8.hod)

2A

1.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

 

1.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

2.hod

M

Rj

(fr)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Vi)

 

2.hod

M

Fr

(fr)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Ze)

 

3.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

2B

0.hod

D

 

(d)

navíc

Hoza Pavel

 

3A

4.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

3B

3.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

4A

0.hod

VKB

VKB1

(bi)

přesun <<

Marešovská Alena

z 23.10. (Po) 1.hod

 

1.hod

KA

KAg

(j4)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

1.hod

KA

KA

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg

(j2)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

2.hod

KA

KA

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(j2)

spojí

Šintalová Pavla

(Je)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(j2)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(j2)

spojí

Šintalová Pavla

(Je)

4B

0.hod

VKB

VKB1

(bi)

přesun <<

Marešovská Alena

z 23.10. (Po) 1.hod

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

6A8, 5., 6. hod - Kuťáková Eva

2A, 5., 6. hod - Turková Luďka

2B, 5., 6. hod - Prášek Vladimír

4B, 1.- 9. hod - Jelínková Dana, Smetanová Marie

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři