Suplování:   Středa 18.10.2017

datum výpisu: 17.10.2017 (13:53)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Ku

Pk

Ku

Pk

-

..

-

..

..

         

Klein Radim

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

               

Nováková Tereza

 

Ak

Hz

-

-

..

-

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana

         

<>

>>

               

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

-

Kh

Hs

Ds

Ak

-

-

-

-

         

Zemanová Jana

 

-

-

Je

Pl

Ak

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

D

 

(f1)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Nt)

 

3.hod

C

 

(fr)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Vi)

 

5.hod

It

A1

(p2)

navíc

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

5.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

6.hod

It

A2

(p1)

navíc

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

6.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

6.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

2A8

1.hod

D

 

(č.30)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Nt)

3A8

3.hod

Tv

D

(ddm)

změna

Pavlíčková Lada

 
 

3.hod

Tv

H

(mim)

změna

Růžičková Eliška

 
 

4.hod

Tv

D

(ddm)

změna

Pavlíčková Lada

 
 

4.hod

Tv

H

(mim)

změna

Růžičková Eliška

 
 

5.hod

Z

 

(m1)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 

4A8

4.hod

C

 

(14)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Vi)

 

5.hod

Sp

Sp

(j2)

navíc

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

5.hod

N

Nj

(z)

navíc

Ballová Renata

 
 

5.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Nt)

5A8

0.hod

F

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 6.hod

 

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Jelínková Dana

(Ze)

 

6.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

5B8

4.hod

A

A1

(č.11)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Ze)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(č.11)

navíc

Palla Roman

 

6A8

1.hod

Tv

D

(ddm)

změna

Růžičková Eliška

 
 

1.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

D

(ddm)

změna

Růžičková Eliška

 
 

2.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

výměna <<

Kureš Petr

z 19.10. (Čt) 2.hod

8A8

1.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

8.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

1A

3.hod

It

A1

(p1)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

A2

(p2)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

(Pk)

 

4.hod

It

A1

(p1)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Ga)

1B

1.hod

It

A1

(p1)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ga)

 

2.hod

It

A2

(p2)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

(Pk)

 

2.hod

It

A1

(p1)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Ga)

2A

5.hod

D

Rj

(č.11)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Vi)

 

5.hod

D

Fr

(č.11)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ze)

3B

2.hod

R

Rj

(č.11)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Vi)

4A

1.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

5.hod

M

 

(č.30)

výměna <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z 23.10. (Po) 6.hod

 

8.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

4B

1.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

4.hod

R

RJ

(j4)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

5.hod

D

 

(d)

změna

Hovorková Lenka

 
 

8.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři