Suplování:   Středa 25.10.2017

datum výpisu: 24.10.2017 (12:00)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Pk

Pk

Pk

Pk

-

..

-

..

..

         

Jelínková Dana

 

-

-

Ze

..

..

Dz

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

-

<>

Ha

Ha

-

-

-

-

-

         

Králíková Miroslava

 

..

..

                       

Krátká Hana

 

-

-

-

Su

-

Nt

               

Marešovská Alena

 

Hs

<>

-

-

..

-

-

..

..

         

Ošmerová Magda

 

..

..

..

..

-

..

-

-

-

         

Smetanová Marie

 

-

Ze

..

..

Si

Dz

-

-

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

-

Kh

Hs

Ds

Kh

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

C

 

(č.44)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Ma)

 

2.hod

M

 

(bi)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 
 

3.hod

C

 

(fr)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Vi)

 

5.hod

It

A1

(p1)

navíc

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

5.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

6.hod

It

A2

(p1)

navíc

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

6.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

6.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

4A8

4.hod

C

 

(14)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Vi)

 

6.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

4B8

2.hod

D

 

(č.30)

změna

Hovorková Lenka

 

5A8

1.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Zemanová Jana

(Je)

5B8

2.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

5.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

5.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

navíc

Klein Radim

 
 

5.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

8.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

6A8

3.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

7A8

2.hod

F

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Brabec Petr

z 20.10. (Pá) 4.hod

 

4.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

5.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

1A

2.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

výměna <<

Březinová Jana

z 6.11. (Po) 5.hod

 

3.hod

It

A1

(p1)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

A1

(p1)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ga)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Sm)

1B

1.hod

It

A1

(p1)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ga)

 

2.hod

It

A1

(p1)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ga)

2A

5.hod

R

Rj

(č.11)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Vi)

2B

1.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

2.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

4.hod

C

 

(hv)

supluje

Šupková Renata

(Kr)

3A

2.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Zemanová Jana

(Sm)

 

6.hod

Z

 

(fr)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Kr)

3B

2.hod

R

Rj

(č.11)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Vi)

 

3.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

4A

3.hod

C

P2

(d)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Kb)

 

4.hod

C

P1

(d)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Kb)

 

8.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

4B

6.hod

C

A2

(č.11)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sm)

 

6.hod

C

A1

(č.11)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Je)

 

8.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

8A8, 1.- 9. hod - Jelínková Dana, Smetanová Marie

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři