Suplování:   Úterý 31.10.2017

datum výpisu: 31.10.2017 (7:33)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

7A8

         

KP

                 

3A

 

KP

                         

3B

     

KP

                     

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Brabec Petr

         

..

                 

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

..

..

Kp

-

Pk

Pk

               

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Ly

Ly

Ly

Ly

-

-

-

Ku

Br

         

Hašková Klára

 

..

..

Po

                     

Králová Alena

 

Ba

Ba

..

..

Pi

..

               

Malý Jakub

     

-

                     

Smetanová Marie

 

..

                         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

Kr

Pl

Kr

Tu

Tu

-

-

Bz

Bz

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

C

 

(č.11)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Vi)

2A8

3.hod

M

 

(č.31)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Hs)

4A8

1.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

 

4.hod

M

A1

(č.9)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Vi)

 

5.hod

M

A2

(č.9)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Vi)

4B8

2.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

 

5.hod

N

NJ1

(č.11)

spojí

Pilátová Eliška

(Ak)

 

5.hod

N

NJ2

(č.11)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 

5A8

1.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

2.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

8.hod

It

It2

(p2)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ga)

 

9.hod

It

It1

(p1)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

(Br)

 

9.hod

It

It2

(p2)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

5B8

6.hod

F

 

(bi)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Dz)

6A8

1.hod

C

 

(č.31)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

3.hod

It

IT2

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

IT2

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

7A8

3.hod

C

 

(d)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 

8A8

1.hod

D20

D20

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

2.hod

D20

D20

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

5.hod

F

 

(d)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Dz)

1A

5.hod

C

A2

(f2)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

8.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Bz)

 

9.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Bz)

1B

1.hod

N

Nj1

(d)

změna

Ballová Renata

 
 

1.hod

N

Nj2

(d)

spojí

Ballová Renata

(Ak)

 

2.hod

N

Nj1

(d)

změna

Ballová Renata

 
 

2.hod

N

Nj2

(d)

spojí

Ballová Renata

(Ak)

 

3.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Dz)

2B

6.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

3A

3.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

3B

2.hod

R

Rj

(č.30)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Vi)

 

4.hod

C

 

(m2)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

(Mk)

 

8.hod

KR

KR2

(č.11)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Vi)

 

9.hod

KR

KR2

(č.11)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Vi)

4A

1.hod

D20

D20

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

2.hod

D20

D20

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

4.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

4B

1.hod

D20

D20

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

2.hod

D20

D20

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

3.hod

C

 

(fr)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Vi)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

7A8, 5. hod - Brabec Petr

3A, 1. hod - Smetanová Marie

3B, 3. hod - Malý Jakub

Přednáška pro 3A, 3B, 7A8 v učebně č.44

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři