Suplování:   Čtvrtek 2.11.2017

datum výpisu: 2.11.2017 (8:03)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

       

Pře

Pře

                 

5B8

       

Pře

Pře

                 

1A

       

Pře

Pře

                 

1B

       

Pře

Pře

                 

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina

       

-

..

                 

Brabec Petr

           

-

-

-

-

         

Březinová Jana

         

..

                 

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

-

-

-

-

Do

Do

-

-

-

         

Hašková Klára

 

Po

Po

Su

Su

                   

Hoza Pavel

       

..

                   

Koblerová Jaroslava

           

Mk

-

-

<>

         

Králová Alena

       

..

                   

Krátká Hana

 

..

..

Kh

-

..

..

-

Su

Su

         

Pilátová Eliška

       

..

..

                 

Prášek Vladimír

         

-

-

-

Vi

..

         

Šváchová Jana

           

..

-

<>

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

1.hod

M

A1

(f1)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Hs)

 

1.hod

M

A2

(f1)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

2.hod

M

A2

(d)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Hs)

 

2.hod

M

A1

(d)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

3.hod

Vv

Ev2

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

 

3.hod

Vv

Ev1

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

4.hod

Vv

Ev2

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

 

4.hod

Vv

Ev1

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 

4A8

8.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Kr)

 

8.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

9.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Kr)

 

9.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 

5B8

1.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

8A8

1.hod

C

A2

(hv)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

2.hod

C

A1

(hv)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

5.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

supluje

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

6.hod

SM

SM2

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kb)

 

6.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

supluje

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

6.hod

Fm

FG2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

1A

8.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

výměna <<

Poláková Jana

z 3.11. (Pá) 4.hod

2A

5.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

6.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

2B

9.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

3A

3.hod

Sv

 

(fr)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Kr)

4A

5.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

supluje

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

6.hod

SM

SM2

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kb)

 

6.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

supluje

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

9.hod

D

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Dvořák Zdeněk

z 1.11. (St) 5.hod

4B

1.hod

M

 

(d)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

6.hod

SM

SM2

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kb)

 

8.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Pk)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 4., 5. hod - Beznosova Irina

5B8, 4., 5. hod - Pilátová Eliška

1A, 5. hod - Březinová Jana

1A, 4. hod - Hoza Pavel

1B, 4. hod - Králová Alena

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři