Suplování:   Úterý 7.11.2017

datum výpisu: 7.11.2017 (12:38)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

6A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

3B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Březinová Jana

             

..

..

           

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Ly

Ly

..

..

-

-

-

Br

Br

         

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

         

Jelínková Dana

 

-

-

No

..

Po

-

               

Klein Radim

               

..

..

         

Krátká Hana

 

-

-

-

..

..

-

               

Palla Roman

 

-

-

Hm

..

Zi

Vi

               

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Ru

Bz

Bz

Bz

-

-

               

Smetanová Marie

 

..

-

No

..

-

Vi

               

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

No

Po

-

-

..

..

         

Škoulová Hana

 

..

-

-

-

-

..

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

6.hod

C

A1

(m2)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Pl)

 

6.hod

C

A2

(m2)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Sm)

2A8

5.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Pl)

3A8

1.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Pa)

4A8

1.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

4B8

2.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

 

3.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

5A8

8.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

9.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

7A8

8.hod

VKF

VKF2

 

odpadá

 

(Hr)

 

8.hod

KA

KAB2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

9.hod

VKF

VKF2

 

odpadá

 

(Hr)

 

9.hod

KA

KAB2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

8A8

1.hod

FCE

FCE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

3.hod

Sv

A1

(m1)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Sm)

 

3.hod

Sv

A2

(m1)

spojí

Nováková Šárka

(Je)

1A

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

8.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

1B

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

2A

3.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Pl)

 

7.hod

Ch

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

8.hod

Ch

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

2B

0.hod

D

 

(č.44)

přesun <<

Hoza Pavel

z (1.11. 9.hod)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(st)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Si)

3A

8.hod

VKF

VKF2

 

odpadá

 

(Hr)

 

9.hod

VKF

VKF2

 

odpadá

 

(Hr)

3B

7.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

7.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

8.hod

VKF

VKF2

 

odpadá

 

(Hr)

 

9.hod

VKF

VKF2

 

odpadá

 

(Hr)

4A

1.hod

FCE

FCE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

5.hod

Bi

A1

(f2)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Si)

 

5.hod

Bi

A2

(f2)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Je)

4B

1.hod

FCE

FCE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

6A8, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Šintalová Pavla

7A8, 1.- 6. hod - Škoulová Hana

3A, 1.- 6. hod - Palla Roman

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři