Suplování:   Pátek 10.11.2017

datum výpisu: 10.11.2017 (7:22)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A8

     

KP

                     

5B8

     

KP

                     

6A8

     

KP

 

KP

                 

8A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

4A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

4B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Dvořáková Dana

 

Ak

Ba

..

<>

-

No

               

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Br

Br

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Hašková Klára

     

..

                     

Hovorková Lenka

 

....

Tu

..

Hn

Mk

-

               

Hronek Roman

     

-

                     

Králová Hana

 

Ki

Ku

-

..

Pl

Nt

               

Krátká Hana

 

..

..

-

-

Ms

-

               

Kureš Petr

 

..

..

Po

Ki

Ki

-

               

Malý Jakub

     

-

                     

Marešovská Alena

 

..

-

-

-

-

-

               

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

..

..

Ki

Ki

-

               

Šeborová Jana

     

..

 

..

                 

Šupková Renata

 

-

Ms

-

-

-

-

               

Zemanová Jana

 

-

..

Zi

Je

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

3A8

2.hod

Ov

 

(č.44)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Su)

4B8

3.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Kp)

 

4.hod

F

 

(m2)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Ha)

5A8

1.hod

M

 

(fr)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Kh)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(bl)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Ze)

5B8

1.hod

It

It2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

2.hod

It

It2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Ze)

6A8

2.hod

N

NJ

(j1)

supluje

Ballová Renata

(Ds)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(fr)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 

7A8

1.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

Z

 

(z)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Ha)

1A

1.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

5.hod

R

Rj

(č.11)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Kh)

 

6.hod

Sv

 

(m1)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ds)

1B

4.hod

Bi

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Králíková Miroslava

(Pk)

 

4.hod

Bi

PC1

(f2)

spojí

Králíková Miroslava

(Kp)

 

4.hod

Bi

PC3

(f2)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

5.hod

Bi

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Králíková Miroslava

(Pk)

 

5.hod

Bi

PC1

(f2)

spojí

Králíková Miroslava

(Kp)

 

5.hod

Bi

PC3

(f2)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 

2A

2.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

2B

5.hod

Z

 

(z)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Kr)

3A

1.hod

Ch

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

2.hod

Ch

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

6.hod

Z

 

(fr)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Kh)

3B

1.hod

N

Nj

(d)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ds)

 

2.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Kh)

 

4.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

výměna <<

Březinová Jana

z 16.11. (Čt) 6.hod

 

5.hod

M

 

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ha)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A8, 3. hod - Hašková Klára, Šeborová Jana

5B8, 3. hod - Hronek Roman

6A8, 3. hod - Malý Jakub

6A8 (Vv), 5. hod - Šeborová Jana

KP - Architektura Benešova
1A8 - 3. hod - hv
6A8 (skupina Vv) - 5. hod - vv

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři