Suplování:   Čtvrtek 16.11.2017

datum výpisu: 16.11.2017 (9:31)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

         

KP

KP

               

4A

         

KP

KP

               

4B

         

KP

KP

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

-

-

-

-

Do

Do

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim

 

-

-

Ru

Ru

Pa

Pa

-

Bz

Bz

         

Králíková Miroslava

   

-

-

Kh

Dz

-

-

..

>>

         

Mareš Pavel

 

-

-

-

..

..

..

-

..

-

         

Marešovská Alena

         

..

..

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

3A8

5.hod

D

 

(č.44)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ki)

4A8

4.hod

A

A2

(j4)

navíc

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(č.11)

navíc

Ziková Věra

 
 

4.hod

Ov

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

4B8

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

5A8

4.hod

Sv

 

(m2)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Ki)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

5B8

4.hod

Sp

Sp

(č.9)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

5.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

7A8

3.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Kn)

8A8

5.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

supluje

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

5.hod

SZ

SZ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

6.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

supluje

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

6.hod

SZ

SZ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

1A

6.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

8.hod

Sv

 

(č.11)

výměna <<

Králová Hana

z (9.11. 9.hod)

1B

8.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

2B

8.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ki)

3A

5.hod

Z

 

(z)

výměna <<

Nováková Tereza

z 21.11. (Út) 2.hod

3B

5.hod

F

 

(bi)

změna

Brabec Petr

 
 

6.hod

C

 

(f2)

výměna <<

Dvořáková Dana

z (10.11. 4.hod)

4A

5.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

supluje

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

5.hod

SZ

SZ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

6.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

supluje

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

6.hod

SZ

SZ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

4B

5.hod

SZ

SZ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

6.hod

SZ

SZ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

9.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 24.11. (Pá) 0.hod

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

8A8 (HB2), 5., 6. hod - Marešovská Alena

Přednáška - Buňka v souvislostech
11:50 - 13:30
učebna f1

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři