Suplování:   Úterý 21.11.2017

datum výpisu: 20.11.2017 (12:06)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina

           

Ku

Mk

             

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Ly

Ly

Ly

Ly

-

-

-

Ku

Br

         

Hovorková Lenka

 

..

-

Kb

-

Kh

Vi

-

..

-

         

Klein Radim

 

-

-

-

-

-

Ku

Mk

Bz

Bz

         

Nováková Tereza

 

..

<>

Pi

Pi

..

-

-

             

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Bz

Bz

Bz

Bz

-

-

-

-

-

         

Ziková Věra

 

Pl

-

Hm

..

-

Si

-

..

..

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

3.hod

Ov

A2

(č.30)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

3.hod

Ov

A1

(č.30)

spojí

Pilátová Eliška

(Nt)

 

4.hod

Ov

A1

(č.30)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

4.hod

Ov

A2

(č.30)

spojí

Pilátová Eliška

(Nt)

3A8

1.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

4A8

1.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(č.9)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Zi)

4B8

1.hod

A

A1

(st)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Zi)

 

2.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

 

3.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

8.hod

N

NJ1

(d)

navíc

Králová Alena

 
 

8.hod

N

NJ2

(č.30)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

8.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Ha)

5A8

8.hod

It

It2

(p2)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ga)

 

9.hod

It

It1

(p1)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

(Br)

 

9.hod

It

It2

(p2)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

5B8

1.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Nt)

 

5.hod

Sv

 

(f1)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Ha)

6A8

3.hod

It

IT2

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

IT2

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

 

5.hod

F

 

(z)

přesun <<

Malý Jakub

z 22.11. (St) 6.hod

1A

8.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

2A

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Zi)

2B

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

3A

2.hod

F

 

(fr)

výměna <<

Malý Jakub

z 16.11. (Čt) 5.hod

 

8.hod

KA

KAB2

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

9.hod

KA

KAB2

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

3B

1.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Ha)

 

6.hod

Bi

D

(bi)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Bi

H

(bi)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(Kn)

 

7.hod

M

D

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Bz)

 

7.hod

M

H

(m1)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(Kn)

 

8.hod

KA

KAB2

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

9.hod

KA

KAB2

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

4A

3.hod

M

 

(č.9)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Ha)

4B

6.hod

C

 

(d)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ha)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři