Suplování:   Středa 22.11.2017

datum výpisu: 21.11.2017 (14:21)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

..

..

Ma

Ds

Kb

-

-

-

-

         

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

..

Hs

Pk

Pk

-

..

-

             

Hovorková Lenka

 

Ds

Kh

Kb

Kb

..

Ma

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim

 

Pa

Pa

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

         

Nováková Tereza

 

Hs

<>

-

-

Ak

-

-

             

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

Hs

                       

Ziková Věra

 

-

Ze

Si

Hm

-

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

D

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Hoza Pavel

z 15.11. (St) 7.hod

 

5.hod

It

A1

(p2)

navíc

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

5.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

6.hod

It

A2

(p2)

navíc

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

6.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

6.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

2A8

1.hod

C

 

(č.30)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Nt)

4A8

2.hod

A

A1

(st)

supluje

Zemanová Jana

(Zi)

 

5.hod

D

 

(z)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Nt)

4B8

2.hod

Ov

 

(ch)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Ha)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(j2)

spojí

Heřmanová Darina

(Zi)

5B8

1.hod

C

 

(č.11)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ha)

6A8

1.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

6.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 21.11. (Út) 5.hod

7A8

6.hod

Bi

 

(m1)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Ha)

8A8

1.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

2.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

3.hod

Bi

 

(d)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Dz)

 

8.hod

SM

SM2

(m2)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

8.hod

Dg

DG2

(m1)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

9.hod

SM

SM2

(m2)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

9.hod

Dg

DG2

(m1)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

1A

3.hod

It

A1

(p1)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

A1

(p1)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ga)

1B

1.hod

It

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

1.hod

It

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

2.hod

C

A1

(d)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Ga)

 

2.hod

C

A2

(d)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Pk)

 

4.hod

C

 

(m2)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Dz)

2A

8.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

2B

3.hod

A

A2

(č.11)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

3.hod

A

A1

(č.11)

spojí

Šintalová Pavla

(Zi)

3B

8.hod

M

 

(č.44)

změna

Malý Jakub

 

4A

1.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

2.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

3.hod

M

P1

(č.44)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Ha)

 

4.hod

M

P2

(č.44)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Ha)

 

5.hod

M

 

(d)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Dz)

 

8.hod

SM

SM2

(m2)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

8.hod

Dg

DG2

(m1)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

9.hod

SM

SM2

(m2)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

9.hod

Dg

DG2

(m1)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

4B

1.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

2.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

5.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Ha)

 

8.hod

SM

SM2

(m2)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

8.hod

Dg

DG2

(m1)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

9.hod

SM

SM2

(m2)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

9.hod

Dg

DG2

(m1)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři