Suplování:   Čtvrtek 23.11.2017

datum výpisu: 22.11.2017 (11:53)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

2A8

 

Ex

Ex

                       

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

     

..

                     

Beznosova Irina

 

Vi

Vi

-

-

....

....

-

-

-

         

Brabec Petr

           

-

-

-

-

         

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

Sv

Sv

-

-

-

Ki

-

..

-

         

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

-

-

-

-

Do

Do

-

-

-

         

Hašková Klára

 

..

..

                       

Hovorková Lenka

 

..

Ru

Pk

-

Zi

-

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

           

Mk

-

-

..

         

Nováková Tereza

 

-

<>

No

Sm

-

<>

-

             

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Vi

Vi

Kn

Kn

-

-

-

-

-

         

Poláková Jana

 

..

..

                       

Prášek Vladimír

           

-

-

Vi

>>

         

Šváchová Jana

           

..

-

<>

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

C

Dív

(d)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Bz)

 

1.hod

C

Chl

(d)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Pa)

 

2.hod

C

Chl

(d)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Pa)

 

2.hod

C

Dív

(d)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Bz)

 

3.hod

Ov

 

(z)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Nt)

 

4.hod

A

 

(14)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Nt)

3A8

6.hod

Bi

 

(d)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Dz)

4A8

2.hod

F

 

(z)

výměna <<

Hnátová Ivana

z 30.11. (Čt) 1.hod

4B8

2.hod

Bi

 

(č.9)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Ha)

 

5.hod

A

 

(d)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Ha)

5A8

3.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

5B8

3.hod

F

 

(d)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Ha)

7A8

3.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Pa)

8A8

1.hod

M

A2

(č.11)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Dz)

 

2.hod

M

A1

(č.11)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Dz)

 

5.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

supluje

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

6.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

supluje

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

6.hod

SM

SM2

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kb)

 

6.hod

Fm

FG2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Dz)

1A

8.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

výměna <<

Poláková Jana

z 24.11. (Pá) 4.hod

2B

3.hod

It

It2

(f2)

změna

Brabec Petr

 
 

9.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 24.11. (Pá) 0.hod

3A

6.hod

M

 

(č.30)

výměna <<

Kuťáková Eva

z 24.11. (Pá) 5.hod

3B

3.hod

C

P1

(č.44)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Mk)

 

4.hod

C

P2

(č.44)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Mk)

4A

1.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Ha)

 

5.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

supluje

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

6.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

supluje

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

6.hod

SM

SM2

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kb)

 

9.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Kb)

4B

6.hod

SM

SM2

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kb)

 

8.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Pk)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 1., 2. hod - Hašková Klára, Poláková Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři