Suplování:   Pondělí 27.11.2017

datum výpisu: 27.11.2017 (7:43)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A

 

Pře

Pře

Pře

                     

1B

       

Pře

Pře

Pře

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Ly

Ly

Ly

Ly

Ly

Ly

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana

 

Pl

Pl

Si

Si

Ze

Ze

               

Klein Radim

 

Pa

Pa

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Nováková Šárka

 

..

..

-

..

..

Sv

               

Smetanová Marie

 

..

..

Mk

Po

Pl

-

               

Škoulová Hana

       

Po

....

                 

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

..

                         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

D

 

(f1)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(č.30)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Sm)

2A8

1.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

5.hod

It

It3

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

 

6.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

4A8

1.hod

M

 

(f2)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

2.hod

Pm

It1

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

4B8

1.hod

Pm

It1

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

 

3.hod

F

 

(č.31)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 

5A8

0.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

navíc

Březinová Jana

 
 

5.hod

A

A1

(bi)

spojí

Zemanová Jana

(Je)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Zemanová Jana

(Je)

6A8

2.hod

D

 

(f2)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

7A8

1.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(No)

8A8

1.hod

KA

KAg

(j4)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

1.hod

KA

KA

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg

(j2)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

2.hod

KA

KA

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

3.hod

Fr

FJ

 

přesun >>

 

na 29.11. (St) 0.hod

 

5.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

1A

4.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(No)

2A

1.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

3.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

 

5.hod

M

 

(m2)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

6.hod

F

 

(č.31)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(No)

2B

0.hod

Bi

 

(m1)

navíc

Králíková Miroslava

 

3A

2.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

4.hod

Bi

A2

(f2)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Sm)

 

4.hod

Bi

A1

(f2)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Sh)

 

6.hod

D

 

(m2)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 

3B

3.hod

M

A1

(bi)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Sm)

4A

1.hod

KA

KAg

(j4)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

1.hod

KA

KA

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg

(j2)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

2.hod

KA

KA

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(j2)

spojí

Šintalová Pavla

(Je)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(j2)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(j2)

spojí

Šintalová Pavla

(Je)

4B

1.hod

KA

KAg

(j4)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

1.hod

KA

KA

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg

(j2)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

2.hod

KA

KA

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

5.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(No)

Beseda s dr. Kašparovou:
1A - 1. - 3. hodina (učebna č. 14)
1B - 4. - 6. hodina (učebna č. 14)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři