Suplování:   Čtvrtek 30.11.2017

datum výpisu: 30.11.2017 (7:34)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

2B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Březinová Jana

 

..

..

-

..

..

Ha

-

-

..

         

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

-

-

-

-

Do

Do

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena

             

-

..

..

         

Prášek Vladimír

 

Kp

Mk

-

No

-

-

-

Ki

..

         

Turková Luďka

 

No

Ki

                       

Ziková Věra

 

Si

                         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

6.hod

C

A2

(j1)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

3A8

1.hod

Ov

 

(14)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Tu)

4A8

1.hod

Z

 

(č.31)

výměna <<

Nováková Tereza

z (23.11. 2.hod)

4B8

1.hod

A

A1

(j2)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Zi)

5A8

3.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

9.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Bj)

7A8

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

1.hod

SC

SC1

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

2.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

SC

SC1

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

8A8

4.hod

Sv

 

(f1)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Pk)

 

5.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

supluje

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

6.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

supluje

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

1A

5.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Bj)

1B

1.hod

Ch

 

(m2)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Pk)

 

2.hod

Bi

 

(m2)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Tu)

 

4.hod

N

Nj1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

8.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

2A

4.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Bj)

3A

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

1.hod

SC

SC1

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

2.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

SC

SC1

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(č.31)

výměna <<

Nováková Tereza

z 28.11. (Út) 2.hod

 

6.hod

Z

 

(fr)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 

3B

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

1.hod

SC

SC1

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

2.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

SC

SC1

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

6.hod

D

 

(f2)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Bj)

4A

2.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Pk)

 

5.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

supluje

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

6.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

supluje

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

4B

8.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Pk)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2B, 1.- 9. hod - Ballová Renata, Prášek Vladimír

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři