Suplování:   Pátek 1.12.2017

datum výpisu: 1.12.2017 (7:53)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

3B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Březinová Jana

 

....

Ru

Nt

-

-

Pk

-

-

-

         

Dvořáková Dana

 

..

..

<>

..

-

Hz

               

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Br

Br

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Heřmanová Darina

 

-

Zi

Zi

Sh

Ze

-

               

Králová Alena

 

..

Ba

-

..

Nt

-

               

Krátká Hana

 

..

..

-

-

<>

-

               

Marešovská Alena

 

Ha

-

-

-

-

-

               

Šeborová Jana

 

..

..

Hs

Hs

..

..

               

Turková Luďka

 

Vi

-

<>

>>

<>

>>

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

Hv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Sj)

 

4.hod

Hv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Sj)

2A8

2.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Hm)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(f2)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Bj)

 

4.hod

Ov

 

(14)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 

3A8

5.hod

C

 

(m1)

výměna <<

Šupková Renata

z 8.12. (Pá) 2.hod

4A8

1.hod

C

 

(č.9)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Tu)

 

2.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Bj)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(č.30)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Hm)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(14)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Ak)

4B8

2.hod

N

NJ1

(pr)

supluje

Ballová Renata

(Ak)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(p2)

supluje

Zemanová Jana

(Hm)

5B8

1.hod

It

It2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

2.hod

It

It2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

6.hod

F

 

(ch)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Bj)

6A8

2.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

3.hod

M

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Šváchová Jana

z 29.11. (St) 5.hod

 

5.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

6.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

7A8

1.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Ma)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(bl)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 

1A

1.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

1.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

2.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(p1)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Hm)

 

6.hod

D

 

(m2)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Ds)

1B

3.hod

D

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Hoza Pavel

z 7.12. (Čt) 3.hod

 

6.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 28.11. (Út) 0.hod

2A

4.hod

C

 

(m1)

přesun <<

Hoza Pavel

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

C

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

2B

4.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(z)

výměna <<

Mareš Pavel

z 8.12. (Pá) 3.hod

3A

1.hod

Ch

 

(f2)

navíc

Kureš Petr

 
 

2.hod

Bi

 

(f2)

navíc

Poláková Jana

 
 

3.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

4A

1.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

4B

1.hod

A

A2

(bl)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

2.hod

A

A1

(bl)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3B, 1.- 6. hod - Dvořáková Dana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři