Suplování:   Pondělí 4.12.2017

datum výpisu: 1.12.2017 (11:37)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

Kp

..

..

-

Kb

-

-

-

-

         

Březinová Jana

 

..

..

Nt

Ha

Sv

-

-

-

-

         

Dvořáková Dana

 

Si

<>

Sv

Sv

-

Sv

               

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Ly

Ly

Ly

Ly

Ly

Ly

-

-

-

         

Králová Alena

 

Kp

..

Po

-

Kb

Hn

               

Králová Hana

 

..

..

-

..

..

-

               

Mareš Pavel

 

Dz

Kb

Kp

Os

Ku

-

               

Prášek Vladimír

 

Kr

..

-

..

Kr

Mk

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana

 

..

..

..

..

..

Sm

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

D

 

(f1)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 

2A8

3.hod

M

 

(d)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Ak)

 

5.hod

It

It3

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

 

6.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

3A8

1.hod

D

 

(z)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ms)

 

3.hod

Ch

 

(f2)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ms)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(j1)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Sh)

4A8

2.hod

Pm

It2

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

 

6.hod

F

 

(d)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Ak)

4B8

1.hod

Pm

It2

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

 

2.hod

M

 

(č.9)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Ms)

 

3.hod

F

 

(14)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 

5A8

2.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

3.hod

M

 

(ch)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Bj)

 

4.hod

Sp

 

(z)

supluje

Ošmerová Magda

(Ms)

6A8

1.hod

N

NJ

(st)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ds)

 

3.hod

M

A2

(č.44)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

3.hod

M

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Ds)

 

4.hod

M

A1

(č.44)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

4.hod

M

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Ds)

 

5.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

7A8

3.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

8A8

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

1.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

1A

1.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

2.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

4.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

5.hod

F

 

(ch)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Bj)

 

6.hod

F

 

(č.44)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Ds)

1B

1.hod

Ch

Nj1

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ba)

 

1.hod

Ch

Nj2

(ch)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Ak)

 

4.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

2A

3.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

2B

1.hod

C

A2

(hv)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Pk)

 

2.hod

Sv

 

(č.31)

navíc

Nováková Šárka

 
 

5.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Pk)

3B

2.hod

M

 

(č.11)

výměna <<

Malý Jakub

z 12.12. (Út) 4.hod

 

3.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

4.hod

D

 

(ch)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Bj)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(z)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ms)

4A

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

1.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

5.hod

M

NJ1

(č.44)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Ba)

 

5.hod

M

NJ2

(č.44)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Ak)

4B

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

1.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

5.hod

R

RJ

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

6.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Pk)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A, 1.- 6. hod - Králová Alena, Králová Hana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři