Suplování:   Úterý 5.12.2017

datum výpisu: 4.12.2017 (13:46)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

Pi

..

-

Ak

..

Si

-

Ak

-

         

Březinová Jana

 

Po

-

..

..

Ru

-

..

..

-

         

Dvořáková Dana

 

Sv

..

Mk

-

Kb

Kb

               

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Ly

Ly

Ly

Ly

-

-

-

Ku

Br

         

Jelínková Dana

 

-

-

Hm

Pl

Sm

-

               

Klein Radim

 

-

-

-

-

-

Bz

Bz

Bz

Bz

         

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

..

Kr

Ha

-

-

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana

 

Pl

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

1.hod

M

 

(ch)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Bj)

4A8

1.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

 

8.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ba)

4B8

2.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

5A8

3.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

4.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

5.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

8.hod

It

It2

(p2)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ga)

 

9.hod

It

It1

(p1)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

(Br)

 

9.hod

It

It2

(p2)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

5B8

4.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Pk)

6A8

1.hod

M

 

(č.44)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Ds)

 

3.hod

It

IT2

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

IT2

(p1)

supluje

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

7A8

4.hod

A

A1

(j2)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(j2)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Je)

8A8

1.hod

SF

SF1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

2.hod

SF

SF1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(st)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Je)

1A

5.hod

M

A2

(m1)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Ds)

 

6.hod

M

A1

(m1)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Ds)

 

8.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

1B

1.hod

N

Nj1

(j1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ba)

 

2.hod

N

Nj1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

7.hod

D

 

(č.44)

navíc

Hoza Pavel

 

2A

0.hod

M

 

(č.9)

přesun <<

Turková Luďka

z 1.12. (Pá) 4.hod

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Bj)

 

7.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

8.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

2B

3.hod

C

 

(14)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Pk)

 

6.hod

N

NJ2

(p2)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ba)

3A

1.hod

A

A1

(č.31)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Sh)

3B

2.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

3.hod

M

 

(d)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ds)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

7.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

4A

1.hod

SF

SF1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

2.hod

SF

SF1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

4.hod

N

NJ1

(14)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ba)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Je)

4B

1.hod

SF

SF1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

2.hod

SF

SF1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři