Suplování:   Čtvrtek 7.12.2017

datum výpisu: 6.12.2017 (14:16)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

       

Pře

Pře

Pře

               

5B8

 

Pře

Pře

Pře

                     

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina

 

Nt

Vi

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Brabec Petr

           

-

-

-

-

         

Březinová Jana

 

..

..

-

No

..

Ha

-

-

..

         

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

-

-

-

-

Do

Do

-

-

-

         

Heřmanová Darina

 

Si

                         

Klein Radim

 

-

-

Ru

Ru

Pi

Pi

-

..

..

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

           

Mk

-

-

<>

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Nt

Vi

Ru

Ru

-

-

-

             

Prášek Vladimír

         

-

-

-

Vi

..

         

Škoulová Hana

 

-

-

Hm

Sm

-

..

..

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana

           

....

-

Kh

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Z

Chl

(hv)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Pa)

 

1.hod

Z

Dív

(hv)

spojí

Nováková Tereza

(Bz)

 

2.hod

C

Dív

(hv)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Bz)

 

2.hod

C

Chl

(hv)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Pa)

 

4.hod

M

 

(m2)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 

3A8

1.hod

M

 

(ch)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

2.hod

Sp

Sp

(vv)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(st)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Sh)

4A8

9.hod

Hv

Eva

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

9.hod

Vv

Evb

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

4B8

1.hod

A

A2

(bl)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Hm)

 

3.hod

N

NJ2

(č.31)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 

5A8

9.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Bj)

5B8

5.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Pilátová Eliška

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Pilátová Eliška

(Kn)

6A8

3.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Sh)

7A8

1.hod

SC

SC1

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

2.hod

SC

SC1

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

3.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Kn)

 

3.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Pa)

8A8

5.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

supluje

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

6.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

supluje

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

6.hod

SM

SM2

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kb)

1A

5.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

přesun <<

Poláková Jana

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

8.hod

Sv

 

(ch)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Sv)

1B

3.hod

M

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Turková Luďka

z (1.12. 3.hod)

 

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

7.hod

C

 

(d)

navíc

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

8.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

2A

2.hod

D

 

(ch)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

4.hod

Sv

 

(ch)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Bj)

2B

5.hod

N

NJ1

(st)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

6.hod

N

NJ1

(st)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

9.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

3A

1.hod

SC

SC1

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

2.hod

SC

SC1

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

3B

1.hod

SC

SC1

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

2.hod

SC

SC1

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

6.hod

D

 

(f2)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Bj)

4A

5.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

supluje

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

6.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

supluje

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

6.hod

SM

SM2

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kb)

 

9.hod

D

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Dvořák Zdeněk

z 6.12. (St) 5.hod

4B

6.hod

SM

SM2

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kb)

 

8.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Pk)

Beseda s PaedDr. Kašparovou
5B8 1. - 3. hod učebna č.14
5A8 4. - 6. hod učebna č. 14

Přednáška o VŠE - 6. hod učebna č. 30

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři