Suplování:   Čtvrtek 4.1.2018

datum výpisu: 3.1.2018 (11:28)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Brabec Petr

         

<>

-

-

-

-

         

Gergelitsová Šárka

         

Do

Do

               

Jelínková Dana

 

..

..

Hm

Sm

-

-

               

Klein Radim

               

Ma

Ma

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

..

..

Sv

-

Pk

Mk

-

-

Ha

         

Nováková Tereza

 

-

Vi

Pk

Ma

-

Hz

               

Šváchová Jana

         

Pt1

Pt1

-

Ds

-

         

Ziková Věra

           

Hm

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

M

 

(z)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Nt)

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Nt)

4A8

2.hod

C

 

(z)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Nt)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(j3)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

6.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Heřmanová Darina

(Zi)

7A8

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

8A8

5.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

supluje

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

5.hod

SM

SM2

(m1)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Kb)

 

5.hod

Fm

FG2

(p2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Sv)

 

6.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

supluje

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

6.hod

SM

SM2

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kb)

 

6.hod

Fm

FG2

(p2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Sv)

1A

3.hod

F

 

(m1)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Kb)

 

8.hod

C

 

(ch)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Sv)

1B

6.hod

A

A2

(j2)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

8.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Marešovská Alena

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Marešovská Alena

(Kn)

3A

1.hod

KA

KAB1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

KA

KAB1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

6.hod

D

 

(m2)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Nt)

3B

1.hod

KA

KAB1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

KA

KAB1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Kuťáková Eva

z 5.1. (Pá) 3.hod

4A

4.hod

A

A2

(pr)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Je)

 

5.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

supluje

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

5.hod

SM

SM2

(m1)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Kb)

 

6.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

supluje

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

6.hod

SM

SM2

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kb)

 

9.hod

C

 

(m2)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Kb)

4B

3.hod

A

A1

(pr)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Je)

 

4.hod

C

 

(č.9)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

5.hod

SM

SM2

(m1)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Kb)

 

6.hod

SM

SM2

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kb)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři