Suplování:   Pondělí 15.1.2018

datum výpisu: 14.1.2018 (19:50)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina

 

Po

Mk

Kn

Kn

-

-

               

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana

 

Pl

Pl

Si

Si

..

Ze

               

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

-

Pi

-

-

-

-

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

Kn

Kn

..

Kn

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana

 

..

..

..

..

..

Sm

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

Ds

Ds

-

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

4.hod

Ov

 

(bi)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ma)

2A8

1.hod

M

Dív

(tm)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Bz)

 

2.hod

F

Dív

(m2)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Bz)

3A8

6.hod

A

A2

(j1)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Sh)

4A8

3.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Bz)

 

3.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Bz)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Pa)

5A8

5.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Zemanová Jana

(Je)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(č.44)

změna

Zemanová Jana

 

5B8

4.hod

A

A1

(14)

změna

Zemanová Jana

 

6A8

3.hod

C

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Sv)

 

4.hod

C

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Sv)

 

5.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

8A8

1.hod

KA

KAg

(j4)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

1.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

1.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg

(j2)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

5.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Pa)

3A

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

3B

3.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

4A

1.hod

KA

KAg

(j4)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

1.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

1.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg

(j2)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(m2)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(m2)

spojí

Šintalová Pavla

(Je)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(f2)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(f2)

spojí

Šintalová Pavla

(Je)

4B

1.hod

KA

KAg

(j4)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

1.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

1.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg

(j2)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Marešovská Alena, Pavlíčková Lada

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Škoulová Hana, Šváchová Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři