Suplování:   Úterý 16.1.2018

datum výpisu: 16.1.2018 (7:48)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina

 

-

Kn

Ms

Po

-

Kn

Kn

..

..

         

Dvořák Zdeněk

       

-

Kb

..

-

-

..

         

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Br

Br

Br

Br

-

-

-

Ku

Br

         

Hovorková Lenka

     

Kb

                     

Hovorková Lenka

       

-

Hn

..

-

..

-

         

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

         

Jelínková Dana

 

-

-

Hm

Hm

Zi

-

               

Králová Alena

 

..

..

..

..

Ds

..

-

-

           

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

Dz

No

..

..

-

-

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Ru

Kn

Ms

Po

-

-

-

-

-

         

Smetanová Marie

 

..

-

Si

..

-

Pl

               

Šeborová Jana

 

..

..

Su

Su

Hs

                 

Škoulová Hana

 

..

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana

 

....

..

..

..

-

Pk

..

..

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

Pl

..

Ki

Tu

Tu

-

-

..

..

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

A

 

(č.31)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Vi)

 

2.hod

Tv

Dív

(tm)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Bz)

 

2.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Pa)

 

5.hod

Hv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Sj)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Sm)

3A8

1.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Pa)

 

3.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Sj)

 

3.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

4.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Sj)

 

4.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 

4A8

1.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

3.hod

F

 

(č.9)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

4.hod

M

A1

(č.9)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Vi)

 

5.hod

M

A2

(č.9)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Vi)

4B8

1.hod

A

A2

(14)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

2.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

3.hod

Z

H

(z)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Bz)

 

3.hod

Z

D

(z)

spojí

Mareš Pavel

(Pa)

 

4.hod

M

H

(č.11)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Bz)

 

4.hod

M

D

(č.11)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Pa)

 

5.hod

N

NJ1

(p1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ak)

 

8.hod

F

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Hnátová Ivana

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

5A8

1.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

2.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

3.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

navíc

Březinová Jana

 
 

4.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

navíc

Růžičková Eliška

 
 

8.hod

It

It2

(p2)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ga)

 

9.hod

It

It1

(p1)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

(Br)

 

9.hod

It

It2

(p2)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

5B8

3.hod

D

 

(bi)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ma)

 

5.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Ha)

 

6.hod

N

Nj

(č.44)

přesun <<

Pilátová Eliška

z 9.hod

 

6.hod

Sp

Sp

(fr)

přesun <<

Ošmerová Magda

z 9.hod

 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

8.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

9.hod

Sp

Sp

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

9.hod

N

Nj

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

6A8

1.hod

C

 

(č.11)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

3.hod

It

IT2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

IT2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

9.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Dz)

7A8

1.hod

Ch

 

(č.44)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Je)

 

5.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

6.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

8.hod

VKF

VKF2

 

odpadá

 

(Hr)

 

9.hod

VKF

VKF2

 

odpadá

 

(Hr)

8A8

1.hod

SF

SF1

(bi)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

1.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

SF

SF1

(bi)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

2.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(st)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Je)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(m1)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Sm)

 

4.hod

Sv

 

(bi)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ma)

 

5.hod

M

 

(m1)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Dz)

 

6.hod

F

 

(ch)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Sv)

2A

7.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

8.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

2B

6.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

3A

1.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

1.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

3.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

8.hod

VKF

VKF2

 

odpadá

 

(Hr)

 

9.hod

VKF

VKF2

 

odpadá

 

(Hr)

3B

2.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

4.hod

C

 

(m2)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

(Mk)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Bz)

 

7.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Bz)

 

8.hod

KR

KR2

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

8.hod

VKF

VKF2

 

odpadá

 

(Hr)

 

9.hod

KR

KR2

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

9.hod

VKF

VKF2

 

odpadá

 

(Hr)

4A

1.hod

SF

SF1

(bi)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

1.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

SF

SF1

(bi)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

2.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

3.hod

M

 

(m2)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Ha)

 

4.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Je)

4B

1.hod

SF

SF1

(bi)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

1.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

SF

SF1

(bi)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

2.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

3.hod

M

 

(fr)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Vi)

 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Ha)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Marešovská Alena, Pavlíčková Lada

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Škoulová Hana, Šváchová Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři