Suplování:   Středa 17.1.2018

datum výpisu: 16.1.2018 (12:22)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana

 

-

-

Hz

Mk

Hm

..

               

Marešovská Alena

 

Vi

No

-

-

Kh

-

-

..

..

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

Kn

Kn

-

-

-

-

-

         

Smetanová Marie

 

-

Kr

Ku

..

..

..

               

Škoulová Hana

 

-

Kr

Ku

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

Ms

-

Ds

Kh

-

-

-

         

Zemanová Jana

 

-

-

Hz

..

..

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

C

 

(č.44)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ma)

3A8

3.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Pa)

5A8

3.hod

D

A1

(m2)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Je)

 

3.hod

D

A2

(m2)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Ze)

 

5.hod

M

A2

(m2)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

6.hod

Sv

 

(f1)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Sv)

5B8

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

 

5.hod

Sv

 

(bi)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Ma)

 

8.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

6A8

4.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

5.hod

C

 

(m1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Sv)

7A8

2.hod

Sv

 

(bi)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ma)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(p1)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Je)

8A8

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(bi)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Je)

 

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

2A

3.hod

Z

 

(f1)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Sv)

 

5.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

3A

2.hod

C

A2

(m1)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Sm)

 

2.hod

C

A1

(m1)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Sh)

3B

3.hod

Bi

A1

(j3)

supluje

Kuáková Eva

(Sm)

 

3.hod

Bi

A2

(j3)

spojí

Kuáková Eva

(Sh)

 

8.hod

M

 

(m2)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

9.hod

M

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Malý Jakub

z (10.1. 8.hod)

4A

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

7.hod

N

NJ1

(j1)

přesun <<

Ballová Renata

z 19.1. (Pá) 1.hod

4B

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Marešovská Alena, Pavlíčková Lada

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Škoulová Hana, Šváchová Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři