Suplování:   Čtvrtek 18.1.2018

datum výpisu: 17.1.2018 (11:42)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Gergelitsová Šárka

         

Do

Do

               

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana

 

..

..

Hm

Zi

-

-

               

Kuťáková Eva

 

Kp

-

-

Kr

-

-

-

..

..

         

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

Pk

-

..

..

-

..

..

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Nt

Ru

Ru

Ru

-

-

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana

 

-

-

..

Sm

-

..

..

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana

 

Dz

Dz

-

Dz

Pt1

Pt1

-

..

-

         

Zemanová Jana

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Pa)

 

2.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Pa)

3A8

4.hod

A

A2

(st)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Sh)

6A8

1.hod

Ch

 

(č.44)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ku)

 

3.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

4.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sv)

 

8.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

9.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

7A8

3.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Pa)

8A8

1.hod

C

A1

(d)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sv)

 

2.hod

C

A2

(d)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sv)

 

3.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Ma)

 

5.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

supluje

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

5.hod

Fm

FG2

(p2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Sv)

 

5.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

6.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

supluje

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

6.hod

Fm

FG2

(p2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Sv)

 

6.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

3A

1.hod

KA

KAB1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

1.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

KA

KAB1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

4.hod

C

 

(č.30)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Ku)

 

5.hod

F

 

(f2)

změna

Malý Jakub

 

3B

1.hod

KA

KAB1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

1.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

KA

KAB1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

4A

0.hod

F

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Prášek Vladimír

z 19.1. (Pá) 2.hod

 

4.hod

A

A2

(pr)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Je)

 

5.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

supluje

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

5.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

6.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

supluje

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

6.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

4B

3.hod

A

A1

(pr)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Je)

 

5.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

6.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Marešovská Alena, Pavlíčková Lada

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Škoulová Hana, Šváchová Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři