Suplování:   Pátek 19.1.2018

datum výpisu: 18.1.2018 (14:09)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana

 

Hm

Zi

Ki

..

Pl

..

               

Marešovská Alena

 

Ha

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Šeborová Jana

     

Hs

Hs

..

..

               

Škoulová Hana

 

..

..

Pl

-

-

..

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana

 

..

Dz

-

-

No

..

-

-

-

         

Zemanová Jana

 

-

..

Ki

..

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

M

 

(m2)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 
 

3.hod

Hv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Sj)

 

4.hod

Hv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Sj)

3A8

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Sh)

4A8

1.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

výměna <<

Březinová Jana

z 26.1. (Pá) 2.hod

5A8

3.hod

M

A1

(m2)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Je)

 

3.hod

M

A2

(m2)

spojí

Králíková Miroslava

(Ze)

 

6.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Sv)

5B8

1.hod

It

It2

(p1)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

(Ga)

 

2.hod

It

It1

(p2)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

(Br)

 

2.hod

It

It2

(p1)

změna

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

6A8

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

5.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

6.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

7A8

1.hod

D

 

(bi)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Ma)

 

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

8A8

2.hod

C

 

(m2)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sv)

 

4.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Je)

2A

2.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

 

5.hod

Sv

 

(f1)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Sv)

3B

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

4A

1.hod

N

NJ1

 

přesun >>

 

na 17.1. (St) 7.hod

 

1.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

2.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 18.1. (Čt) 0.hod

 

3.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Ha)

 

4.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 22.1. (Po) 0.hod

 

5.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

4B

1.hod

A

A1

(vv)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Je)

 

2.hod

A

A1

(st)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Je)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Marešovská Alena, Pavlíčková Lada

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Škoulová Hana, Šváchová Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři