Suplování:   Úterý 23.1.2018

datum výpisu: 22.1.2018 (12:40)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

Ak

-

Ds

..

Si

-

Pi

-

         

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Br

Br

Br

Br

-

-

-

             

Hoza Pavel

           

-

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim

 

-

-

-

-

-

Bz

Bz

..

..

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

..

..

-

-

Ds

Ds

-

..

..

         

Růžičková Eliška

 

Pa

Bj

..

..

-

-

..

..

-

         

Šeborová Jana

 

..

..

Su

Su

Hs

-

               

Zemanová Jana

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

Hv

A2

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Sj)

3A8

1.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Ru)

 

3.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

3.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Sj)

 

4.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

4.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Sj)

4A8

1.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

2.hod

Ch

 

(č.44)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Ru)

 

8.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ba)

4B8

2.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

6A8

3.hod

It

IT2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

IT2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

7A8

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

8A8

1.hod

SM

SM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

SM

SM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

1A

5.hod

C

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Kb)

 

6.hod

C

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Kb)

 

8.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

1B

1.hod

N

Nj1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

N

Nj2

(m1)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

2.hod

N

Nj1

(m1)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ba)

2A

7.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

8.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

2B

6.hod

N

NJ2

(p2)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ba)

3A

1.hod

A

A2

(hv)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

3B

6.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

7.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

4A

1.hod

SM

SM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

SM

SM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

4.hod

N

NJ1

(j1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ba)

4B

1.hod

SM

SM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

SM

SM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Ballová Renata, Klein Radim, Koblerová Jaroslava, Růžičková Eliška

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři