Suplování:   Středa 24.1.2018

datum výpisu: 24.1.2018 (10:03)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

5B8

 

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

-

-

..

-

Ds

-

-

-

         

Hašková Klára

 

-

-

....

Bj

Su

Su

               

Hovorková Lenka

 

..

Kh

..

Pk

Ki

Ma

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim

 

Ds

No

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

-

Ms

..

Pk

-

-

-

-

-

         

Králová Hana

     

-

                     

Krátká Hana

 

-

-

-

Ki

-

Hz

               

Růžičková Eliška

 

Ds

No

Bz

Bz

-

-

-

-

-

         

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

Zi

..

-

-

               

Turková Luďka

 

Su

Su

Bj

Ak

..

..

               

Zemanová Jana

 

-

-

..

..

..

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

4.hod

Ch

 

(f2)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Hs)

3A8

1.hod

C

A1

(14)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

1.hod

C

A2

(14)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Tu)

 

2.hod

C

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Tu)

 

3.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Ru)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Ru)

4A8

3.hod

Ch

 

(14)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Tu)

 

6.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ba)

4B8

2.hod

Ov

 

(ch)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Ha)

 

5.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

5.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

 

6.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

6.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

6A8

1.hod

C

H

(hv)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Kn)

 

1.hod

C

D

(hv)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Ru)

 

2.hod

Sv

H

(z)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Sv

D

(z)

spojí

Nováková Šárka

(Ru)

 

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

7A8

4.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(č.31)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Ha)

8A8

1.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

1.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

1A

2.hod

Z

 

(14)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Kb)

 

3.hod

It

A1

(p1)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

A2

(p2)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

(Pk)

1B

1.hod

It

A1

(p1)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

(Ga)

 

2.hod

It

A2

(p2)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

(Pk)

 

5.hod

M

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Tu)

 

6.hod

M

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Tu)

2A

4.hod

D

 

(č.9)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Tu)

 

5.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

 

8.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

2B

3.hod

A

A2

(dk)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Si)

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(hv)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Kr)

3A

6.hod

D

 

(f1)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Kr)

3B

8.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

(Mk)

 

9.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

 

4A

1.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

1.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

3.hod

C

P1

 

odpadá

 

(Ha)

 

3.hod

M

P2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

4.hod

F

P2

(d)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Ha)

 

4.hod

F

P1

(d)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Kb)

4B

1.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

1.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(m2)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Ha)

 

6.hod

A

A1

 

přesun >>

 

na 25.1. (Čt) 0.hod

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Ballová Renata, Klein Radim, Koblerová Jaroslava, Růžičková Eliška

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři