Suplování:   Pátek 26.1.2018

datum výpisu: 25.1.2018 (12:59)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

....

Ak

Ak

..

-

-

-

-

         

Hovorková Lenka

 

....

Hz

Po

Su

Bj

-

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim

 

..

..

Pa

Pa

..

..

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Králová Hana

 

..

..

-

                     

Kuťáková Eva

     

>>

                     

Mareš Pavel

 

Pi

-

                       

Nováková Tereza

 

Hz

-

                       

Růžičková Eliška

 

-

-

No

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Šeborová Jana

 

..

..

Hs

Hs

..

..

               

Turková Luďka

 

Su

-

                       

Zemanová Jana

 

-

..

..

..

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

D

 

(ch)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Nt)

 

3.hod

Hv

A2

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Sj)

 

4.hod

Hv

A2

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Sj)

2A8

4.hod

Ov

 

(bi)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(m1)

přesun <<

Poláková Jana

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

4A8

1.hod

Vv

 

(č.9)

supluje

Šupková Renata

(Tu)

 

3.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ba)

4B8

1.hod

Ov

 

(fr)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ms)

 

2.hod

N

NJ2

(vv)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

4.hod

Vv

 

(m2)

supluje

Šupková Renata

(Ha)

5B8

1.hod

It

 

(p1)

navíc

Brabec Petr

 
 

2.hod

It

 

(p1)

navíc

Brabec Petr

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(m1)

navíc

Hnátová Ivana

 

6A8

5.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

6.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

7A8

2.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Ha)

 

5.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

1A

1.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

2.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

1B

1.hod

C

A1

(p2)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

2A

2.hod

R

Rj

(14)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

2.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

 

3.hod

Sv

 

(bi)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ru)

2B

1.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

4.hod

N

NJ2

(p2)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ba)

3A

3.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

3B

0.hod

KR

KR2

(č.11)

přesun <<

Vidrnová Vlasta

z 23.1. (Út) 9.hod

 

2.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

přesun <<

Kuťáková Eva

z 3.hod

 

3.hod

M

 

(č.31)

navíc

Malý Jakub

 
 

5.hod

Ch

 

(č.44)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Ha)

4A

1.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

F

 

(č.30)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

3.hod

Bi

 

(14)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Ha)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

7.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

8.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 

4B

5.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Ballová Renata, Klein Radim, Koblerová Jaroslava, Růžičková Eliška

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři