Suplování:   Středa 31.1.2018

datum výpisu: 30.1.2018 (11:50)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A8

   

Th

                       

2A8

   

Th

                       

3A8

   

Th

                       

4A8

       

Th

                   

4B8

   

Th

                       

5A8

   

Th

                       

5B8

           

Th

               

6A8

         

Th

                 

7A8

               

Th

           

8A8

     

Th

                     

1A

           

Th

               

1B

 

Th

                         

2A

       

Th

                   

2B

           

Th

               

3A

           

Th

               

3B

       

Th

                   

4A

           

Th

               

4B

         

Th

                 

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

Ak

-

-

..

-

..

-

-

           

Brabec Petr

               

..

           

Dvořák Zdeněk

     

..

                     

Dvořáková Dana

       

-

                   

Hašková Klára

   

-

                       

Heřmanová Darina

 

-

Zi

Pl

Zi

..

-

               

Hnátová Ivana

           

..

               

Hovorková Lenka

 

Pk

..

Mk

Po

..

Ma

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

-

Mk

Mk

Po

-

-

-

-

-

         

Králíková Miroslava

         

..

                 

Králová Hana

           

..

               

Krátká Hana

           

..

               

Kureš Petr

           

..

               

Mareš Pavel

   

..

                       

Nováková Tereza

   

..

                       

Poláková Jana

   

..

                       

Prášek Vladimír

           

Ga

               

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

Zi

Sv

-

-

-

             

Škoulová Hana

 

-

Pl

Sm

Sv

Tu

..

-

             

Šupková Renata

   

..

                       

Šváchová Jana

         

..

                 

Turková Luďka

       

..

                   

Turková Luďka

           

..

               

Vidrnová Vlasta

       

..

                   

Zemanová Jana

 

-

-

..

Pl

..

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

6.hod

It

It2

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Pk)

2A8

3.hod

A

A1

(č.30)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(č.30)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Hm)

3A8

1.hod

M

 

(14)

navíc

Turková Luďka

 

4A8

2.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Hm)

 

2.hod

A

A1

(j3)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

6.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

4B8

4.hod

A

A2

(č.31)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Hm)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(č.31)

změna

Ziková Věra

 

5A8

1.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ba)

 

1.hod

Sp

Sp

(pr)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

 

4.hod

M

 

(m1)

navíc

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

5.hod

C

 

(č.31)

navíc

Hoza Pavel

 

5B8

1.hod

F

 

(č.11)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Ha)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(j3)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Ze)

6A8

4.hod

M

A1

(č.44)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Si)

 

4.hod

M

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Sh)

7A8

4.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(m2)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Ha)

 

9.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

8A8

0.hod

Fr

FJ

(fr)

přesun <<

Krůtová Vlasta

z (22.1. 3.hod)

 

1.hod

KA

KAg2

(j2)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

1.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg2

(j2)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

5.hod

N

NJ

(j1)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

6.hod

N

NJ

(j1)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 

1A

2.hod

M

 

(č.30)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kb)

 

5.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Hm)

1B

5.hod

M

A1

(m2)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Sh)

 

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

6.hod

M

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Tu)

2A

5.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

 

8.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

8.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

2B

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Si)

 

9.hod

D

 

(m2)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 

3A

2.hod

A

A1

(č.9)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Sh)

3B

3.hod

A

A1

(d)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(d)

spojí

Smetanová Marie

(Sh)

 

8.hod

M

 

(m2)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

9.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ku)

4A

1.hod

KA

KAg2

(j2)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

1.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg2

(j2)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

3.hod

M

P1

(č.44)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ha)

 

3.hod

M

P2

(č.44)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(Kb)

 

4.hod

Bi

P2

(d)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Ha)

 

4.hod

Bi

P1

(d)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Kb)

4B

1.hod

KA

KAg2

(j2)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

1.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg2

(j2)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A8, 2. hod - Nováková Tereza

2A8, 2. hod - Poláková Jana

3A8, 2. hod - Šupková Renata

4A8, 4. hod - Vidrnová Vlasta

4B8, 2. hod - Hašková Klára

5A8, 2. hod - Mareš Pavel

5B8, 6. hod - Hnátová Ivana

6A8, 5. hod - Šváchová Jana

7A8, 8. hod - Brabec Petr

8A8, 3. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk

1A, 6. hod - Králová Hana

1B, 1. hod - Škoulová Hana

2A, 4. hod - Turková Luďka

2B, 6. hod - Prášek Vladimír

3A, 6. hod - Krátká Hana

3B, 4. hod - Dvořáková Dana

4A, 6. hod - Kureš Petr

4B, 5. hod - Králíková Miroslava

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři