Suplování:   Čtvrtek 1.2.2018

datum výpisu: 1.2.2018 (8:43)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

     

KP

KP

                   

5B8

     

KP

KP

                   

6A8

     

KP

KP

                   

7A8

     

KP

KP

                   

1B

         

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

..

..

Ak

Ak

Ds

               

Hovorková Lenka

 

Si

Vi

Pk

-

Zi

-

               

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

..

..

Sv

-

..

..

-

-

..

         

Králíková Miroslava

         

Dz

-

-

Hz

..

         

Ošmerová Magda

     

..

..

                   

Šupková Renata

 

..

..

Hs

Hs

..

..

-

Kr

Kr

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

3.hod

Hv

Ev1

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

4.hod

Hv

Ev1

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

3A8

5.hod

D

 

(č.44)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ki)

4A8

8.hod

Hv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Su)

 

9.hod

Hv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Su)

4B8

2.hod

C

 

(č.9)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ha)

 

5.hod

A

 

(d)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Ha)

5A8

3.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

5B8

1.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

2.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

3.hod

F

 

(d)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Ha)

7A8

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

8A8

5.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

změna

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

5.hod

SM

SM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

6.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

změna

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

6.hod

SM

SM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

1A

3.hod

F

 

(m1)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Kb)

1B

4.hod

N

Nj1

(fr)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ba)

2A

5.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

6.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

2B

5.hod

N

NJ2

(14)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ba)

 

6.hod

N

NJ2

(j1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ba)

 

8.hod

D

 

(m1)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Ki)

3A

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

8.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Poláková Jana

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

D

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Hoza Pavel

z 8.hod

3B

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

4A

1.hod

A

 

(fr)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ha)

 

5.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

změna

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

5.hod

SM

SM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

6.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

změna

Doležalová Marie

(Ga)

 

6.hod

SM

SM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

9.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Kb)

4B

5.hod

SM

SM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

6.hod

SM

SM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

9.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři