Suplování:   Středa 7.2.2018

datum výpisu: 6.2.2018 (13:56)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

-

-

Pi

-

Ds

-

-

-

         

Heřmanová Darina

 

-

Sm

Pl

Zi

Zi

-

               

Hoza Pavel

 

..

-

-

Sv

..

-

Pl

-

..

         

Králíková Miroslava

 

..

..

-

Sv

..

Dz

               

Králová Alena

 

Ds

Bj

..

-

-

Nt

               

Králová Hana

 

Mk

....

-

Mk

-

Kb

               

Kureš Petr

     

-

..

-

                 

Mareš Pavel

 

Po

..

Kr

Ds

Os

-

..

..

           

Nováková Šárka

 

<>

-

..

Mk

<>

Kb

               

Šupková Renata

 

Tu

Tu

-

-

Hs

Hs

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

7.hod

A

 

(d)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Hz)

2A8

3.hod

A

A1

(hv)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(hv)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Hm)

 

6.hod

Z

 

(d)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Ak)

3A8

1.hod

M

A1

(14)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Su)

 

2.hod

M

A2

(14)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Su)

 

5.hod

Sp

 

(ch)

supluje

Ošmerová Magda

(Ms)

 

6.hod

D

 

(fr)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ki)

4A8

2.hod

A

A2

(vv)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Hm)

 

6.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ba)

4B8

1.hod

N

NJ1

(hv)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ak)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(fr)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(fr)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Hm)

 

5.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

6.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

5A8

1.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

A

A2

(m2)

navíc

Zemanová Jana

 
 

2.hod

A

A1

(j4)

navíc

Jelínková Dana

 
 

2.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

4.hod

F

A1

(m1)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Ki)

 

4.hod

F

A2

(m1)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Hz)

 

5.hod

F

 

(m1)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

5B8

4.hod

A

A1

(ch)

změna

Zemanová Jana

 

6A8

5.hod

F

 

(č.31)

výměna <<

Malý Jakub

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

M

 

(m1)

výměna <<

Šváchová Jana

z 5.hod

7A8

1.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Marešovská Alena

z 14.2. (St) 2.hod

 

4.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ba)

8A8

5.hod

N

NJ

(vv)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 

1A

1.hod

Bi

 

(m2)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Ms)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Hm)

 

6.hod

M

Fr

(f1)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(No)

 

6.hod

M

Rj

(f1)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Kh)

1B

3.hod

C

 

(m2)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Ms)

2A

1.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

2.hod

Ch

 

(č.44)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Ak)

 

6.hod

Fr

Fr

(vv)

navíc

Zemanová Jana

 
 

6.hod

R

Rj

(č.11)

navíc

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

7.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

2B

1.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

2.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(fr)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

5.hod

C

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Krátká Hana

z 9.2. (Pá) 3.hod

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

9.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Hz)

3B

1.hod

M

 

(č.31)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kh)

 

4.hod

C

 

(z)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ms)

 

8.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

navíc

Kuťáková Eva

 
 

9.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

 

4B

4.hod

M

RJ

(č.11)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kh)

 

4.hod

M

Fr

(č.11)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(No)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A, 1.- 6. hod - Králová Alena, Nováková Šárka

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři