Suplování:   Čtvrtek 8.2.2018

datum výpisu: 8.2.2018 (7:35)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A

         

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

..

-

Ak

Pk

Ds

-

-

-

         

Heřmanová Darina

 

Pl

Sh

-

-

Sh

Sm

               

Hoza Pavel

 

..

Ru

Kh

..

No

-

-

..

-

         

Klein Radim

 

-

-

Bz

Bz

..

..

-

Ma

Ma

         

Králíková Miroslava

 

..

Vi

-

-

Dz

-

-

No

-

         

Králová Hana

         

..

..

-

-

..

         

Poláková Jana

         

-

..

Zi

-

..

         

Šupková Renata

 

..

..

Hs

Hs

..

..

-

Kr

Kr

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

3.hod

Hv

Ev2

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

4.hod

Hv

Ev2

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Hm)

3A8

5.hod

D

 

(č.44)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ki)

4A8

6.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Hm)

 

8.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Su)

 

9.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Su)

4B8

1.hod

A

A2

(bl)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Hm)

 

1.hod

A

A1

(z)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

7.hod

A

 

(bi)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Po)

5A8

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

2.hod

Bi

 

(č.30)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Hz)

 

3.hod

Sv

 

(m2)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Hz)

 

5.hod

Tv

 

(tm)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

6.hod

Tv

 

(tm)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 

5B8

1.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

2.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 

6A8

1.hod

A

A1

(j2)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 

7A8

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

3.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

5.hod

Sv

 

(ch)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Hz)

8A8

5.hod

PS

PS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

6.hod

PS

PS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

7.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

8.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

1A

2.hod

A

A2

(bl)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Hm)

 

3.hod

F

 

(m1)

navíc

Šváchová Jana

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(č.9)

přesun <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z 3.hod

1B

1.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

4.hod

N

Nj1

(fr)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ba)

 

8.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Marešovská Alena

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Marešovská Alena

(Kn)

2A

5.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

6.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

2B

5.hod

M

NJ2

(j1)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Ba)

 

6.hod

N

NJ2

(j1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ba)

 

8.hod

Sv

 

(m1)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ki)

3A

0.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

navíc

Poláková Jana

 
 

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

9.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Po)

3B

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

4A

5.hod

PS

PS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

6.hod

PS

PS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

7.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

8.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

4B

2.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ki)

 

5.hod

PS

PS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

6.hod

PS

PS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A, 5.- 9. hod - Králová Hana, Poláková Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři