Suplování:   Středa 14.2.2018

datum výpisu: 14.2.2018 (7:54)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

....

-

-

....

-

....

-

-

-

         

Beznosova Irina

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Heřmanová Darina

 

-

Sm

Pl

Su

..

-

               

Jelínková Dana

 

-

-

Ze

..

..

Ze

               

Králová Hana

 

Ds

....

-

..

-

Pl

               

Krátká Hana

 

-

-

-

Ak

-

..

               

Marešovská Alena

         

Pt1

                 

Palla Roman

       

Ze

                   

Poláková Jana

 

-

Hs

Pi

-

..

-

               

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

..

..

-

-

               

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

Ma

..

-

Nt

..

-

               

Ziková Věra

 

-

Sh

..

Su

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Bi

 

(č.9)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Vi)

2A8

2.hod

C

 

(č.31)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Po)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(hv)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(hv)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Hm)

4A8

2.hod

A

A2

(vv)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Hm)

 

2.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Zi)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(14)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Vi)

4B8

3.hod

Ov

 

(m1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Po)

 

4.hod

Vv

A2

(hv)

supluje

Šupková Renata

(Hm)

 

4.hod

Vv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Zi)

5A8

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Zemanová Jana

(Je)

5B8

4.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Zemanová Jana

(Pl)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(j3)

změna

Zemanová Jana

 
 

5.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ma)

6A8

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

7A8

2.hod

Sv

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Nováková Šárka

z (7.2. 1.hod)

 

5.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

8A8

1.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

4.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

5.hod

N

NJ

(č.44)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 

1A

5.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Hm)

 

6.hod

R

Rj

(z)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Kh)

2A

1.hod

C

 

(f1)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

5.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

2B

3.hod

D

 

(z)

přesun <<

Hoza Pavel

z 9.hod

 

4.hod

N

 

(ch)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Kr)

 

9.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

3B

1.hod

C

 

(č.31)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Kh)

 

2.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

9.hod

M

 

(č.44)

změna

Malý Jakub

(Ku)

4A

1.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

4B

1.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

4.hod

R

RJ

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j2)

supluje

Zemanová Jana

(Je)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A, 1.- 6. hod - Krátká Hana, Poláková Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři