Suplování:   Pondělí 19.2.2018

datum výpisu: 18.2.2018 (17:25)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

2A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

Pt2

Pt2

Pt2

-

....

-

-

-

-

         

Hnátová Ivana

 

Lk

Lk

Po

Hz

Hz

-

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim

 

..

..

-

-

Bz

Bz

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena

   

Pt1

                       

Nováková Šárka

 

Dz

..

-

..

..

Sv

-

-

-

         

Prášek Vladimír

 

Kr

Kr

-

Dz

..

-

-

-

-

         

Zemanová Jana

 

..

Kt

Pl

Pl

Je

Je

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

4B8

3.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Hn)

 

5.hod

Bi

A1

(p1)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

6.hod

Bi

A2

(p1)

změna

Poláková Jana

 

5A8

2.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Praktikant2 P

(Ba)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(bi)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(bi)

spojí

Jelínková Dana

(Ze)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(f1)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

6.hod

A

A2

(f1)

spojí

Jelínková Dana

(Ze)

5B8

1.hod

C

A2

(m1)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 
 

1.hod

C

A1

(m1)

spojí

Kurešová Lenka

(Hn)

 

2.hod

C

A1

(m1)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 
 

2.hod

C

A2

(m1)

spojí

Kurešová Lenka

(Hn)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Ze)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Ze)

7A8

1.hod

C

 

(č.31)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(No)

 

3.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Praktikant2 P

(Ba)

 

4.hod

C

A1

(j3)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Hn)

 

5.hod

C

A2

(j3)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Hn)

8A8

2.hod

VKB

VKB1

(bi)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ma)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

1A

4.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(No)

1B

1.hod

N

Nj1

(j1)

supluje

Praktikant2 P

(Ba)

 

4.hod

C

 

(f2)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Pk)

2A

1.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

 

2.hod

Fr

Fr

(fr)

supluje

Krůtová Vlasta

(Ze)

 

6.hod

F

 

(ch)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(No)

2B

1.hod

C

A2

(hv)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Pk)

 

2.hod

C

A1

(hv)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Pk)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Kureš Petr

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

Z

 

(č.11)

navíc

Mareš Pavel

 

3A

2.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(No)

4A

2.hod

VKB

VKB1

(bi)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ma)

4B

2.hod

VKB

VKB1

(bi)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ma)

 

5.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(No)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 1.- 9. hod - Klein Radim, Prášek Vladimír, Zemanová Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři