Suplování:   Středa 21.2.2018

datum výpisu: 20.2.2018 (11:47)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

2A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

Pt2

-

-

Pt2

-

Pt2

-

-

-

         

Hnátová Ivana

 

..

..

Hz

Nt

..

Nt

-

-

-

         

Hoza Pavel

                 

..

         

Klein Radim

 

Pa

Pa

-

-

-

-

-

Bz

Bz

         

Marešovská Alena

         

Pt1

   

Pt1

Pt1

         

Prášek Vladimír

 

Ga

Ga

Ga

Ga

..

..

-

..

..

         

Zemanová Jana

 

-

-

Hm

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

4.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Hn)

 

5.hod

It

A1

(p2)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

5.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

6.hod

It

A2

(p2)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

6.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

6.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

4A8

6.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Praktikant2 P

(Ba)

5A8

1.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Praktikant2 P

(Ba)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Ze)

5B8

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ma)

 

6.hod

Z

 

(fr)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Hn)

 

8.hod

Bi

PC2

(bl)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ma)

 

8.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

9.hod

Bi

PC2

(bl)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ma)

 

9.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

6A8

1.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

7A8

3.hod

C

 

(f2)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Hn)

 

4.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Praktikant2 P

(Ba)

1A

3.hod

It

A2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Pk)

 

4.hod

It

A2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Pk)

1B

1.hod

It

A2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Pk)

 

2.hod

It

A2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Pk)

2A

5.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

 

8.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

2B

1.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

2.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

9.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Hz)

3B

8.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

změna

Kuáková Eva

(Mk)

 

9.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

změna

Kuáková Eva

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 1.- 9. hod - Klein Radim, Prášek Vladimír, Zemanová Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři